3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $6.12234
US $6.12234
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
3m
Part Number:
OM3-LC-SC-DX-UT-3M-LSZH
Type:
AJA51040034
Connector:
LC to SC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Aqua
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
LSZH
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

Drahomir Tichy
Registration years:6 years
Germany
Germany
Ober-Ramstadt
Items as described and quantity reach as i wished. Thanks!
HMC617LP3ETRNLB-310MGF180178L0578L0878L0978L10C78L12BFP840FESDH6327INA10386CF7393m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableAD9516-0BCPZBFG35NLB-310MGF1801MGF1303MGF1801NLB-310MGF1303MRF9060LR1BFR90MGF1303MGF1801BTBFG235FHX35LGMGF1303FHX35LGFHX76LPFHX35LG
0
0
0
DAIRON ZAPATA
Registration years:10 years
Colombia
Colombia
sabaneta
Ok
FDB0190N807LIPB017N06N3GG2R-1-E-48VDC3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableG2R-2-H-48VDCG2R-1-E-DC24VG2R-2-DC12VG2R-2-24VDCBSS123SUP60N06SS461AHUF75545S3IRF2807ZSPBF14051BMC14025BMC14071BDR2G14538BSN65HVD234DR SOIC8IRF95307NV04MAX13053ASAIR1155SAPIC-S03APIC-D06SC900661APVWC451G2SC5707ADUM1201BRZL9651MINISMDC014F-2 LITTELFUSEIRFS3006-7P
0
0
0
name
Registration years:9 years
United States
United States
Fallbrook
Correct parts received as ordered. Well packaged. Thanks!
SC16C550BIN40CP82C55AZV9958D41464C-80CP82C55ACXA1645PWD2797PL-02WD2797A-PLTMS2797NLW27C512-70W27C256-45N82077AADP8473AVSN76489ANAS6C4008-55PCNAS6C1008-55PCNZ8018008VSCZ8S18033VSGZ8S18020VSG1960Z8018010VSCFDC37C665GTSST39SF040-70-4C-PHFDC37C665IRQFPWD37C65CJMZ84C9012VSCGAL16V8D-7LPGAL22V10D-7LPGAL20V8B-7LPAT28HC256-70PI3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableN82077AA-Q138
0
0
0
Laszlo Gabriel
Registration years:11 years
Hungary
Hungary
Perfect! Thank you! Greetings from Hungary !
3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableHGTG30N60A4MUR6040BYV255V-200HGTG30N60A4STE38NA50STE53NC50DSEI2X121-02AIXFH26N50HGTG30N60A4STTH6003CW
0
0
0
Ned Joldersma
Registration years:12 years
U.S.A
U.S.A
It was a pleasure to do business with you. <br/>Ned
HEF4094BTLM339DGTL072ACD3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableTLC7524CDULN2803ANDT2955ADSP-2181KS-160AD1885JSTAD603ARFST3125MXAD9951YSV
0
0
0