5m (16ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

5m (16ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $7.74774
US $7.74774
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
5m
Part Number:
OM3-SC-ST-DX-UT-5M-PVC
Type:
AJA51040053
Connector:
SC to ST
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Aqua
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

Per Johansen
Registration years:1 years
Norway
Norway
Fornebu
Received and everything tested ok
YAGEO Chip Capacitor 1206 47UF 10% 25V X7RSI9948AEY-T1-E3TPS72301DBV5m (16ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CablePIC12F635T-I/SNG6AK-274P-ST-US-DC12VBC857CLT1GKEMET C0603C225K4PACTU(20pcs)MC145027DWR2MC145027DWR2
0
0
0
Christian Roethlisberger
Registration years:5 years
Switzerland
Switzerland
Bern
satisfaction
5m (16ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableLM3045N2N3954AChian Chia Elec 10KΩ(1002) ±1%(20pcs)Chian Chia Elec 200KΩ(2003) ±1%(20pcs)XIAMEN FARATRONIC C252A475J60C000TORCH 10pF(100) ±5% 50V(10pcs)CEM339640pcs 30cm 1p-1p male to Female jumper wire Dupont cable for Arduino BreadboardCEM3396
0
0
0
Antanas Pimpis
Registration years:7 years
Lithuania
Lithuania
Kaunas
Very satisfied with
VOLTAGE STABILIZING DIODE 1W 15VVOLTAGE STABILIZING DIODE 1W 18VSTC46061N4742 1W 12VSTP6NK50Z5m (16ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable2SC5353BD1362SK3562FGA60N60LNK364PNAS15FUC3842BTOP222YIRF830IKW30N60G30N60A4AP9565BGHMBR5200P5NK80ZTK5A65D ,K5A65DFA8A00N-C6-L3TNY266GNCS8508EKA3525AISL98602IRAAZ2SD21552sb1429STK3082IIILNK305GNTNY253G
0
0
0
Ari Ala-Vannesluoma
Registration years:1 years
Finland
Finland
Kuortane
ok
SC400-33AITCC8801-OAXTC551001CFT70LMB8464A-10LL-SKTC554001AF-70LAM29F016D-90ECLM2903M/NOPBDA28F640J5150IRL540NSAT29C020TL594CNIRF4104SUCC2807D-3MC68376BACFT20BUK9226-75ASM8S36BL297ND71051C5m (16ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableMC68HC908AZ60CFUD78P214CWM66240FPHall SensorHDMI Male to DVI-D Male Adaptercrystals HC-49S 8MHZ (10pcs)AD8668ARUZH7P1002DS90TR-EL4925NRJK6026RJP63F3A74LCX125M
0
0
0
aaron villarreal
Registration years:6 years
Mexico
Mexico
culiacan
Ok
G4A-1A-E5m (16ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableSFK-112DMG4A-1A-ESFK-112DMSFK-112DMSFK-112DMSFK-112DMSFK-112DMSFK-112DM891WP-1A-C-12VDC891WP-1A-C-12VDCSFK-112DMSFK-112DMSFK-112DM
0
0
0