5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $7.75775
US $7.75775
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
5m
Part Number:
OM3-LC-ST-DX-UT-5M-PVC
Type:
AJA51040051
Connector:
LC to ST
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Aqua
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

Alexis Adrian Gutierrez Moya
Registration years:5 years
Bolivia
Bolivia
Cochabamba
Very satisfied with
UMX1NTNBTS133TC5KP30AM9225BMV451L9616DAN28F512-120AM29F400BB-55SE05m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable95256M93C66-WDW6TPSE504IM02130660NGATJA1051TUMX1NUMX1NTNSN65HVD251DR VP2512SD1664Q0603 Chip KesistoK 5% 1/10W 4.7K(100pcs)(50pcs) 2010 Chip Resistor 1% 1/2W 4.7KSS49EAPIC-D065KP75AUNI-ROYAL(Uniroyal Elec) 1210W3F200JT5E(50pcs)L9302-AD6250G151007G18N40BG25256AWLT1785I
0
0
0
watcharakorn sricotr
Registration years:12 years
Thailand
Thailand
bangkok
Than you very much
DRV134PAINA137PASSM2142PTL072CPTL074CN74HCT14NTIP30552SC3281H10612SC3320TT2148C2655KBPC3510LM358NHA173242N3055 (ST)2N3375LM317KSTEEL20DL2CZ47A(F)KBU8KRD01MUS1 RD01MUS1-T113RD07MUS2B3SK293(TE85L,F)S-812C50AMC-C3ET2GMRF150MJL3281AMJL1302AMJE340C3503-E5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableBSS229B
0
0
0
Pavlo Tereshin
Registration years:10 years
Moldova
Moldova
Tiraspol
All OK. Thanks
SEM2106NJM4741DTA8225HIXGH60N60C2TPS5430DDARTHX203HTNY266PN Imported new tny267pn power management chip DIP7TNY267PNMF10CCNTDA7575IR21363SIR21592STRIR21592IR21593SIR21593VIPER06LSTRTA8127NLNK305PNLNK304PNIRFB42275m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableTOP262ENXL4003E130618TPS65270PWPRSTK404-140SMIX3007HS8206BA4KIP9315SKKH92/12ENJM2846DL3-18(TE1)
0
0
0
Nelson Garcia
Registration years:10 years
United States
United States
RIVERVIEW
Great response and prompt shipment
PWR5906SN65C189ADRDS1236AS-102L2AIDS26C32ATMX/NOPBISO120BGADC0808CCV/NOPBAM29F010B-70EIISO120BGLH0032CG/883CDG401AK/883BJM38510/06301BEAJANTX2N4092SNJ54HCT240JAD587TQ/883B5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableIDT6116SA35TDBJX2N6901UA78M12MJG54ACT244DMQBJAN2N2060FDV303NNUP4201DR2GLM741H/883BJANTX2N3440TMS320VC5416PGE16074ABTE16245DLRG4LM2901M LM2901MX SOP-14 analog comparator chip, IC imports, new original, hot spotOPA547TMAX4313ESA+OP177G
0
0
0
Hoang Tran Minh
Registration years:7 years
Vietnam
Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh
Hello UTSOURCE, <br/> <br/>Thank you for your care. The shipping was not fast, but the product finally arrived. <br/> <br/>Dear, <br/>Hoang Tran.
AD7248JNLA50-PISO122P2MBI150N-120PK110F-160PK90F-1203296W-1-100LFXC68HC812A4CPV8RC4152NAN6562TC55257DFTI-85LMC14566BCPTC55257DFTI-85LXC68HC812A4CPV8ADS1230IPWRHook Type Test Clamp Test Hook Red Small Size (5pcs)Hook Type Test Clamp Test Hook Black Small Size (5pcs)Hook Type Test Clamp Test Hook Red Large Size (5pcs)Hook Type Test Clamp Test Hook Black Large Size (5pcs)TC55257DFTI-85LXC68HC812A4CPV8ADS1230IPWRHT1621BCS5526BSZIXFK34N80PS9113IR2233J5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableBSM25GP120LTV-356T3296W-1-100LF
0
0
0