1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $4.67682
US $4.67682
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
1m
Part Number:
OM3-LC-LC-DX-UT-1M-LSZH
Type:
AJA51040014
Connector:
LC to LC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Aqua
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
LSZH
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

Nikolay YEMTSEV
Registration years:10 years
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
Almaty
Very satisfied with
D16861GSUMX1NTNG18N40ABGVN5012AK1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable40011WSR2R0400FEA70023BBHD151008KN81C66DB4004916250829G18N40ABGAPIC-D06WSR2R0400FEATLE6220GP71017ABHE1A4ANDT3055IRL540G7N60A4DRALEC LR2512-22R020F4(5pcs)74HC4050TLE4216GEver Ohms Tech CR2512FR470E04R(10pcs)OQ9811TM59556FPHD63B03YCPHD63B03YCPFT232RQHD64412F
0
0
0
Pawel Witkowski
Registration years:13 years
Poland
Poland
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
I am 100% happy with it.
M57762SED1352FOBMAX1610CSEMGF1303MGF1801BLF7G15LS-300PFLM1011-3FM67715MGF1801C31332SC19722SC2879M62352GPS-AU82LS-AV32AM68719M68719RD100HHF11m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableHSM88ASHSM88ASR3SK320WM-61AMAX9814ETD2SC26942SC5125
0
0
0
LAMY VINCENT
Registration years:7 years
France
France
SAINT HERBLAIN
Bonjour, <br/>Merci beaucoup pour votre message. J'ai bien re?u l'objet et j'avais d'ailleurs envoyé une évaluation positive concernant cet objet ainsi que votre envoi. <br/>Espérant vivement avoir répondu à votre appel, recevez mes sincères salutations. <br/>Mr LAMY
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableSTA540SA
0
0
0
Omar Cuellar B
Registration years:10 years
Colombia
Colombia
Order received without any mishap. High quality components. Much obliged. Highly recommended.
OB2273AMPIRS2092SPBFSTK795-8151m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableSF10A400HDSRJP63K2FGD4536IRG7R313UFQP16N2511N60C3STP6N60FIP11NK50ZFPIXGH60N60C2STK433-330STK415-120STK412-150MIP2H2LM161JMBR20100CTAS15GF9222LDM0565RCD4585BE30G1222SC2336P11NK50ZFPP10NK80ZFPIRFR014LH0033AGIRG4PC40UIR2110
0
0
0
Haas Vincent
Registration years:12 years
France
France
i have received the parts. Thank you.
SI5515DC-T11m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableKMZ51KMZ52IRF7389PBFKMZ51
0
0
0