10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $10.2747
US $10.2747
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
10m
Part Number:
OM3-LC-SC-DX-UT-10M-PVC
Type:
AJA51040066
Connector:
LC to SC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Aqua
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

Kataev Mikhail Georgievich
Registration years:11 years
Russia
Russia
PERM
Very good!
10ETF06BYC10X-600RHRG30120RURP1560STTH12R06DBYV52PI-200HFA30PA60CBY459X-15001.5KE30CA10BQ040BAS70-0610m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableMBR20200SR10100CTSR560 B/P30CPQ100MBR2045CTG6HK-2-5VDC25Q64FVAIGADM485EARZ-REELAP1510SG-13AT25320AN-10SU-2.7CD7613CPFSGM0765RWDTU TO-220FKA7M0880L2610CVL4936L9949LNK304DNMC14513BCPZTX851
0
0
0
Ricardo Medeiros
Registration years:10 years
Portugal
Portugal
Ponta Delgada
satisfaction
M5283P1.5KE400APCM54HPDouble self-Locking switch 5.8*5.8mm micro switch six pins (10pcs)Self-Locking switch button switch DS-211 caliber 10mm 1A/250V green head (5pcs)FDPF5N50UT2000 w import high power electronic voltage regulator, silicon controlled dimmer, speed regulation, high temperature version reliable products to meet the load can be regulatingTEF6624TMAX705CPAPCM1760PNJM455810m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableBA5917AFPTHAT2252HD14027BPBA5917AFPTHAT2252HD14027BPTHAT2159DS1235YWL-120PIC16C54A04/PBDX33CBCX70GMUR1520FQP50N06MJE15033GMJE15032GP13NK60ZFPTOP245YNIS42S16400F-7TLLA2786
0
0
0
Alexander Straystar
Registration years:7 years
Russia
Russia
Veliky Novgorod
Thanks
10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableKM684000ALG-5LKM428C256J-6MC68B50CPTL16C550CNYM2413WD37C65CJMZ84C2010PECKM4164B-15TMS9918ANLMC68882RC50A
0
0
0
Henry F. Webb
Registration years:1 years
Guatemala
Guatemala
Guatemala City
I received three Infineon IGBTs, FF400R12KE3 in perfect condition, well packed and fast service. Utsource is my prefered electronic parts suppler. I recommend it for future purchases. <br/>Keep your good work
1.5KE220CAD10SC4MSM8JZ47MBQ60T65PESCM100DY-24HCM100DY-24H272154CUTLP3546IRF1010ESTRLPBFGT15Q301ON Semicon/ON LP2951CNGUCC3813NUCC27323P10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableSTR21051N6263BTA312-800ETA68066A69154STMicroelectronics BTA41-600BRGMC74HC374ANMM74C922NMC74HC245ANFF400R12KE3BUP312IXFH9N80DSEK60-02ABDX53BBDX53BM25C22BU810
0
0
0
Ziemelis Stanislavs
Registration years:1 years
Latvia
Latvia
Lielvardes novads
Great deal, first time shipped package got lost on its way, so UTSOURCE reshipped the package for free. At the second attempt it arrived in few days. Many thanks.
AD8602DRMZ74HC132PWMC74VHC1G66DFT2G74HC11PW74HC27PWL393AGSIB2580MC68HC908MR16CFUAPT8075BVRL4981BDL7250E1.2ICE2A0565ZHUF75639P3S3F9454BZZ-DK94AD9882KST-100W20NM50FDL6561D013TRMTV312MV6410m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableTSU56AL
0
0
0