8m (26ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
8m (26ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
8m (26ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

8m (26ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

NEW

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $4.55112
US $4.55112
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
8m
Part Number:
SM-FCU-FCU-SX-UT-8M-PVC
Type:
AJA51070062
Connector:
FC to FC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
9/125μm
Jacket Color:
Yellow
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Fiber Type:
Simplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥50dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G652D

Reviews

franck HORDE
Registration years:10 years
France
France
DOMART SUR LA LUCE
article conforme a l annonce , rien a signaler , merci
TDA1514A2N6509GG4BC30WSTF18N65M5RJH30442SK3568BTB12-600CWBTA16-600BFDPF10N60NZBTA316-800BBTB16-600BWFDP18N50MR4020TOP249YNSTR-W6053S8m (26ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableSTRW6765NTDA7379SM7015MP2363DNL4925NLM2904LM35825Q64FWY01BD00GC0WEFJ-E2STRG6353TC4420G4BC30WT250VLNK625PGLME49720NA
0
0
0
Carlos Alberto Endler Vazquez
Registration years:11 years
Brazil
Brazil
Sao Paulo
good
NSIC2050JBT3GMC74HC373NNSIC2030BT3GM5L8279P-5HD14514BPMC14515BCPIRFB3077Espressif Systems ESP32-WROOM-32IR4427S2SK3878MIG150J7CSB1W?(10pcs) 2512 Chip Resistor 5% 3/4W 36Ω(36R)(100pcs) 0603 Chip Resistor 5% 1/10W 220Ω(220R)RN1302TC74VHCT541AFETC74VHCT540AFUPA609T/PAUC3843BNNCP811038m (26ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableBSM100GP60BSM100GP60BC857BSMIG150J7CSB1WFA138441117-33MSD1309PX-LF-Z12SK2224UCC3801DUCN5804BSLA7051M
0
0
0
Giovane Pereira da Costa
Registration years:7 years
Brazil
Brazil
ITAGUAI
Thanks for the return shipping Congratulations, was an excellent buy. <br/>
8m (26ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable9504093C5629F400BBIRFW644B9516095320
0
0
0
Cliff Cumming
Registration years:10 years
U.K.
U.K.
Fast post, very good price and well packed. Excellent company in all respects. Cliff.
8m (26ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable2SK19GRMSM5562RS
0
0
0
Jim Sandell
Registration years:10 years
Sweden
Sweden
Vaxjo
Yes, i got the part <br/>I′m very stisfied of the fast and reliable delivery <br/>Regards/Jim <br/>
200d6SMK830F=STK830FPT4115B89EMC68340RP16B1m0565rICE2B765P2PT4115B89E8m (26ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableLNK605DGIXDN409PIFSD200FSD200BS202DS2F65510AN80C196KB16PT4115B89EMT8870DE
0
0
0