7m (23ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
7m (23ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
7m (23ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

7m (23ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

NEW

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $3.95514
US $3.95514
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
7m
Part Number:
SM-FCU-FCU-SX-UT-7M-PVC
Type:
AJA51070059
Connector:
FC to FC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
9/125μm
Jacket Color:
Yellow
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Fiber Type:
Simplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥50dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G652D

Reviews

Istvan-Zoltan Nagy
Registration years:10 years
Romania
Romania
ODORHEIU SECUIESC
Arrived as in offer. Very professional!!
BTS650PBTS840S2SM8S18A-2/2DP80C592FFASAK-C167CS-LMCA+B10011S304603050530519STK621-140BBTS735N1BTS7710GMAX233ACWPBTS129BTS7710G7m (23ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableBTS5210GBTS737S2BTS707
0
0
0
Dolf van der Paauw
Registration years:6 years
Netherlands
Netherlands
Haren Gn
Thanks for your feedback!
7m (23ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableTLP627-2
0
0
0
C.P.Liyanage
Registration years:10 years
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
KADUWELA
I used all the purchased item to Alcatel smart phones they works fine and I received the goods on I expected time and one more things to tell you some times delaying getting quotation , I need quick respond for the quotation because I want to answer my customers quickly.
2SB6732SK14212SK1421(100pcs) 0805 Chip Resistor 1% 1/8W 12Ω(12R)(100pcs) 0805 Chip Resistor 1% 1/8W 22Ω(22R)2SK1418SIM6822MRB551V-30SPA07N60C3ICE2QS01PS2561-1TAS5612LADDVRUC3854NSPW20N60S5LNK364PNIRF4905IRL3705NMBR3045CTIMX1MT6329ALM1815NDS485NULN2003A74HC14DMAX485CPA1510072SC2527TEVES927m (23ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableA2C00008350
0
0
0
Olga Chiley
Registration years:11 years
United States
United States
MODESTO
All good, excellent product, fast shipping. <br/>Thanks so mach.
4006340064CP1A-12VSC111504DH24C0493C86AMBSC111504DHTLE6288RL9949350807m (23ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable35080V635080VPPCF7935ASIRL2505S
0
0
0
Mateusz Grabda
Registration years:10 years
Poland
Poland
quickly and efficiently and as per the order I am greeting Matthew
7m (23ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable2SB7552SD845
0
0
0