3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

NEW

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $2.87154
US $2.87154
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
3m
Part Number:
SM-LCU-SCU-SX-UT-3M-PVC
Type:
AJA51070021
Connector:
LC to SC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
9/125μm
Jacket Color:
Yellow
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Fiber Type:
Simplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥50dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G652D

Reviews

Andrey Nikollas Bucko
Registration years:2 years
Brazil
Brazil
Curitiba
Great
QCA8072DM9161CEPJinzhou Kaimei Power Capacitors( )2.7V 3.3F3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableSP3232EBEN-L/TRRTL8309SCTD1501SADJHY57V641620FTP-HWalsin Tech Corp 1206B102K251CT(10pcs)BFG541ACA0861BRS7P2ACA0862BRS7P2ACA0862RACA2402RS7P2ACA2407 SOPAOZ1284PI Z1284PI AOZ1284 SOP-8 AOSSTC Micro STC15W100-35I-SOP8UC2844UC2844ADMPM6C-1001RTL8192ER25Q64CSIGBFG591LTC4011CFEXLSEMI XL6019E11206 Chip Resistor 1% 1/4W 1R(100pcs)DM0265RMRF1518NCP1081DER2GLTC2950ITS8-2#PBFTL431
0
0
0
Edwin Clavijo Villavicencio
Registration years:7 years
Ecuador
Ecuador
Quito
Very satisfied with
TNY280PN1M30D-060UX-C2BSSC3S111-TLMCZ3001DBSG6741ASZSTRW6052SPOWER INTEGRATIONS LNK306PNVIPER12AVIPER20ADIP-EFA6A20N-C6-L3K10A60D3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableCS10N60F13NM60NSIM6822M2SC48342SC4834MMD70R600PRH 70R600PApw7142GT40RR21SEM5027AFGPF4536SMK630DK10A50DAOD458TDA7293TYN1025RGSM3337PSQGC-TRG30J127AS15-G
0
0
0
VASSEUR
Registration years:4 years
France
France
MARCQ en BAROEUL
ok
(100pcs) 0805 Chip Resistor 5% 1/8W 330Ω(330R)(100pcs) 0805 Chip Resistor 5% 1/8W 68Ω(68R)3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable(100pcs) 0805 Chip Resistor 5% 1/8W 470Ω(470R)(100pcs) 0805 Chip Resistor 1% 1/8W 27.4K(100pcs) 0805 Chip Resistor 5% 1/8W 120Ω(120R)(100pcs) 0805 Chip Resistor 1% 1/8W 1K(100pcs) 0805 Chip Resistor 1% 1/8W 10KBSP75NSTS5PF30LLL4148Christmas free gift
0
0
0
Huzii Oleksandr
Registration years:4 years
Ukraine
Ukraine
KHARKIV
Ok!
YM2151YM3012DAC08EPCXA1645PLM1881NHM628512BLP-7GAL22V10D-10LPGAL22V10D-15LPGAL22V10B-15LPGAL22V10D-25LPYM2413Z8028012VSC(Z280MPU)WD37C65B-PL74LS164Z8028012VSCWD37C65C-PLAY-3-8910YMF262-MYAC512-MMC68B50PTMS4464-10NLZ84C0010PECGAL16V8D-15LPSN74LS258BNSN74LS165NSN74LS00N3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable74LS670NHM628512BLP-774LS373N74LS257
0
0
0
David Moore
Registration years:8 years
United States
United States
Thanks for the great service. Got the parts faster than I thought.
3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable3120J
0
0
0