1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

NEW

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

Stock Status:90
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $2.69166
US $2.69166
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
1m
Part Number:
SM-SCA-SCA-SX-UT-1M-PVC
Type:
AJA51070010
Connector:
SC to SC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
9/125μm
Jacket Color:
Yellow
Polish:
APC to APC
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Fiber Type:
Simplex
Jacket Material:
LSZH
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥60dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G652D

Reviews

Pavlo Tereshin
Registration years:10 years
Moldova
Moldova
Tiraspol
All OK
TDA7575IR21363SIR21592STRIR21592IR21593SIR21593VIPER06LSTRTA8127NLNK305PNLNK304PNIRFB4227TOP262ENXL4003E130618TPS65270PWPRSEM2106NJM4741DTA8225HIXGH60N60C2TPS5430DDARTHX203HTNY266PN Imported new tny267pn power management chip DIP7TNY267PNMF10CCNSTK404-140SMIX3007HS8206BA4KIP9315SKKH92/12E1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableNJM2846DL3-18(TE1)
0
0
0
Leonardo Umana Luján
Registration years:3 years
Argentina
Argentina
Las Heras
Very satisfied with
DG444DY-TG06829F040CTI-70GEPF6010ATC100-3N1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableTLE2072AIDTLV3502AIDMAX1232ESATLC271AIDRTLC2274IDTL072IDON Semicon/ON MC74ACT125DGLM336M5.0LM324MLyontek Inc. LY62256SL-70LLHD64F3048F16V2SK2225 (TO-3P)BAS16 (SOT-23-3)BAV70 (SOT-23-3)BAV99 (SOT-23-3)BAW56 (SOT-23-3)BZX84C18 (SOT-23-3)HCNW4506#300 (SOP8)TD350E (SOP14)BC807-40LT1GBC817-40LT1GL9616DSN65176BD2N7002,215MIC4469YWMBC857BLT1GON Semicon/ON BC847BLT1G(20pcs)
0
0
0
MG Cargo/Jose Romao
Registration years:1 years
United States
United States
Doral
Very satisfied with
FSFR1700USFAN7380AP9465GEM-HFADUM1300BRWZICE2QR4765HXJ8002ME4542SSC9502SIPS521TPS65167ARHARG4APM2518NPT6315STMicroelectronics STM32F030K6T6FDS9926AUMH1NTNM5269L14CL40OZ964AGNcp1099eSC1531CS TRFoshan Blue Rocket Elec 9012M-H(50pcs)LX27901IDRHR3060OB3362RPOB3362VPSCS210AM1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableSF10A400HDW25Q32BVSFIGBTW69-1200RGFSFR2100XS
0
0
0
Juan carlos Perdomo Villalta
Registration years:1 years
United States
United States
Brentwood
Gracias. De primerisima calidad el producto. Servicio excelente.
IW1710-01CS5346-CQZTPS54240DGQREUP3482ADIR1OB3352CPCS5346-CQZOB3352CPIW1710-01LD7535BLOB2263CS5346-CQZOB3352CPTPA3005D2R2A15909SPNJW11511m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableOB5269CPM3062LFGPGP#U3CTAS5112ADFDRG4M65580MAP-102FPMSC1164GSMSC1162AFAN6755UFSL106HRUCC28063DRFAN6754MRTDA9377PS/N3/A/1604HAT2215RSTRV152
0
0
0
TIMOLEON MOURTZOPOULOS
Registration years:12 years
Greece
Greece
EXCELLENT SERVICE, FAULTLESS ITEM, MANY THANKS.10/10
CX20084CX20084CX20084CX20084LNBP8CX20084MD5001T1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable2SC31812SA1264MC1310PCA3089ECX20084MD5001TLNBP8CX200842SB798/DKLM723CHMD5001TLNBP8
0
0
0