1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

NEW

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

OBSOLETE
Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $2.50962
US $2.50962
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
1m
Part Number:
SM-LCU-LCU-SX-UT-1M-PVC
Type:
AJA51070001
Connector:
LC to LC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
9/125μm
Jacket Color:
Yellow
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Fiber Type:
Simplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥50dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G652D

Reviews

LALIT KUMAR VERMA
Registration years:5 years
India
India
PANIPAT
satisfaction
MK48T12B-25H6006B3S29BTC74LVXC3245FSSP706SCN-L/TRDS1210SMC74VHC1G14DTT1GMK48T12B-25P12NM50Jinzhou Kaimei Power HP-2R7-J256UYAM33C93A-20JCMC74VHC1G14DTT1GP127TIC216DM306N4FGTFP1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableIRS21064SA143TIC216DM306N4FGTFPIRS21064SA143TIC216DM306N4FGTFPIRS21064SA143TIC216DM306N4FGTFPIRS21064SA143TIC216M
0
0
0
mauricio galvez ve17343
Registration years:3 years
United States
United States
miami
Very satisfied with
BUZ901PP06P03GSUM45N25-58BUZ906PMR5060MR1722AP3041M-G1HX8872-C1.5KE200CASTW48N60M278M09L78M06CDT-TR78M08AL78M10CDT1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable78M1578M24P1203EDTL2345MLUC3846ATM38E-BD8035-44677630621IRFBA1405PCM1801BCXA3810MIXTP56N15TTOP223YNUCC27324DRG4FDD8447LHEF4069UBTSN75173N
0
0
0
Sakun Pinto
Registration years:9 years
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
Ragama
Very satisfied with
MAX13089EASDPS21964-5SBUJ103ADCXD9788ARSMA7029MCXD9843AR2SD2222IRS2092SSN75116NIRFB4019FQP13N50SIM6822MP6KE30CAP008BYAGEO Chip Capacitor 0805 10UF 10% 50V X7RJE172GJE182GDB3TPS51225SIL9185ACTU2SB1431LM13700NCP1250BSNVIPER22ASMA7029M1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable2SB14311076-6039BMIP2E1DMYUPA1500BHSMA7029M
0
0
0
Carmelo Monastra
Registration years:10 years
Italy
Italy
Hello, <br/>all ok! The chips arrived yesterday and works fine. <br/>Regards <br/>Gianluca
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableA6351
0
0
0
Erquilles N. Maduro
Registration years:12 years
Curacao
Curacao
attn Davis <br/>this is to inform you that parts shipped from Singapore with <br/>tracking nr RF053856015SG received today May 03, 2011 . thank <br/>you <br/>Erquilles
AN7077ZKS57C0004-F4CD4052BCNCD74HC123ELM2902NTDA1083-A2BTDA1083-A3BB772-YCSC5151ATC4049BPTC4066BP1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableTC40H004PLA4125LC74789N4558DDAN6130TA7291STA8227PTDA7073ATDA7072ALA5613AN7258AN7254AN7161NFP24LC04BTA2111NW9NB90MB3715STR50092LA7830
0
0
0