15m (49ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
15m (49ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
15m (49ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

15m (49ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

NEW

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $5.22078
US $5.22078
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
15m
Part Number:
SM-SCA-SCA-SX-UT-15M-PVC
Type:
AJA51070078
Connector:
SC to SC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
9/125μm
Jacket Color:
Yellow
Polish:
APC to APC
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Fiber Type:
Simplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥60dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G652D

Reviews

alexsander chi
Registration years:7 years
Mexico
Mexico
Merida
satisfaction
151007L9302-ADUni-Trend Tech UT-C01ACT512-12VE338AT70873FB93C563062030595U705 SDIC03U5ZA27CAPIC-D061510074AC1404839756AATLE8264EAM29F200AB-90SIKEYES 5050 Full-color LED Module for ArduinoTPD1038FBTS5210G46515377015FBATIC71 B1Switching Power Adapter 12V2A(1M)Jing Extension of the Electronic Co. MINI 5PMotherboard Copper shell with column LCPVinyl High temperature(10pcs)Arduino NANO made in China come with USB CableSmall hook clasps copper type test instrument quick test crochet Spring plunger signal detection wire hook (heather) 8 PCS15m (49ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable48023M28F101-150K1IC on dial device PLCC dialing device since the BIOS chip on extractor forceps clip
0
0
0
Pavlo Tereshin
Registration years:10 years
Moldova
Moldova
Tiraspol
All OK. Thanks
SEM2106NJM4741DTA8225HIXGH60N60C2TPS5430DDARTHX203HTNY266PN Imported new tny267pn power management chip DIP7TNY267PNMF10CCNTDA7575IR21363SIR21592STRIR21592IR21593SIR21593VIPER06LSTRTA8127NLNK305PNLNK304PNIRFB4227TOP262ENXL4003E130618TPS65270PWPRSTK404-140SMIX3007HS8206BA4K15m (49ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableIP9315SKKH92/12ENJM2846DL3-18(TE1)
0
0
0
Mark Blalock
Registration years:5 years
United States
United States
Jacksonville
It was Ok
30374700140FBL9733CN70004SE15m (49ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable74004SCATIC71 B1SPF000104231432AAA2C11827-BD480172SK3000K3205SE619305214827128ADAPIC-S03305663062216267470STA509A30521TLE6244X151821-05713063730344IRFW644BSE527APIC-D0616233685ATIC39S2B2
0
0
0
Karlis Freibergs
Registration years:5 years
Latvia
Latvia
Riga
Tested - they are genuine parts
15m (49ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable2SJ74-BL2SA1249TA7248P
0
0
0
Andrej Medved
Registration years:11 years
Slovenia
Slovenia
Lasko
I received mc13176 thanks
RA08H1317MRDA184615m (49ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableLC72131MC13176DUPB1505GR-E1MB503
0
0
0