15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

NEW

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $5.03657
US $5.03657
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
15m
Part Number:
SM-LCU-LCU-SX-UT-15M-PVC
Type:
AJA51070076
Connector:
LC to LC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
9/125μm
Jacket Color:
Yellow
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Fiber Type:
Simplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥50dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G652D

Reviews

john.sharrock
Registration years:3 years
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Winchester
Great selection and value, anti-static packaging.
R65NC22P2SN74HCT138NLT1133ACNLM324NLT1133ACNR65C51P2HI1206N101R-10R65NC22P274HCT273NCD74HCT283EHM4816AP-7HM4816AP-7EGP30DMC6850P15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableBYT03-4008118165B-60H1061CAM26LS30JC
0
0
0
mauricio galvez ve17343
Registration years:3 years
United States
United States
miami
Very satisfied with
BUZ901PP06P03GSUM45N25-58BUZ906PMR5060MR1722AP3041M-G1HX8872-C1.5KE200CASTW48N60M278M09L78M06CDT-TR78M08AL78M10CDT78M1578M24P1203EDTL2345MLUC3846ATM38E-BD8035-44677630621IRFBA1405PCM1801BCXA3810M15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableIXTP56N15TTOP223YNUCC27324DRG4FDD8447LHEF4069UBTSN75173N
0
0
0
luis portocarrero troncos
Registration years:3 years
Peru
Peru
jesus maria
es original y esta trabajando muy bien en mi power supply. atte el che full fuentes .
LCS702HGLCS705HGTNY280PNPFS7326HEL1013LTV-357T-BL4984DK3674LMR16030PDDARG24102SCGAOZ1212AIAOZ1015AI5L6CM6502UHHXNCP1605DR2GVIPER28LVIPER22ANCP1631DR2GNCP1252ADR2G=1252A15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableUCC28019ATSM1001DLMDTFS760HGG24103SKGTSM1001DLMDFAN6961IRS2153DCP019BL6598DHR1001BGSHR1000AGS-LF-Z
0
0
0
Arnold Deridov
Registration years:9 years
New Zealand
New Zealand
Mairangi bay
Good
15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableWM9712GBUK555-100AHSMS-2820-TR12SK508-K52NJM7805TDA3681JRIRFZ48VSLA2402
0
0
0
Paul McMillen
Registration years:10 years
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
BELFAST
Very fast delivery, excellent product, service second to none
ATIC39-B4A2C0835030F124RD2004LNRG200630J12430554IKW40N120H315m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableCM2021-00TRBTS282ZBTS650PE3180A2N6056STW80NF55-08MAX435CPD
0
0
0