5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

NEW

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $8.66264
US $8.66264
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
5m
Part Number:
SM-LCU-LCU-DX-UT-5M-OFNP
Type:
AJA51010099
Connector:
LC to LC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
9/125μm
Jacket Color:
Yellow
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
OFNP
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥50dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G652D

Reviews

Alain Carbonneau
Registration years:2 years
Canada
Canada
OKA
J'ai re?u la quantité commandée. Marchandise bien emballée.
2SJ5252SJ3145m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableJ174AP4435GJJ2712SJ449FQPF12P20SGM2016M2N5911
0
0
0
Edwin Clavijo Villavicencio
Registration years:7 years
Ecuador
Ecuador
Quito
Very satisfied with
Brand new original spot AP8012H packaging DIP-8 induction cooker power chipAN16538AR2A20298FT50JR22MC34063ALRJH30A3SSC9512RJH60F7DPQSTRW6053STNY180PNSB3100SB5100TOP253PNRJP63F3GT30F12430J124BQ24780STOP243YNTOP247YNSTR2A153DSCM1110MF5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable1M30D-060MX0841AS15-GAS15-FIRG7IC28UTOP257PN(20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 1W 39Ω(39R)IMBH50D-060SIM6822M
0
0
0
Huzii Oleksandr
Registration years:4 years
Ukraine
Ukraine
KHARKIV
Very satisfied with
YM2151YM3012DAC08EPCXA1645PLM1881NHM628512BLP-7GAL22V10D-10LPGAL22V10D-15LPGAL22V10B-15LPGAL22V10D-25LPYM2413Z8028012VSC(Z280MPU)WD37C65B-PL74LS164Z8028012VSCWD37C65C-PLAY-3-8910YMF262-MYAC512-MMC68B50P5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableTMS4464-10NLZ84C0010PECGAL16V8D-15LPSN74LS258BNSN74LS165NSN74LS00N74LS670NHM628512BLP-774LS373N74LS257
0
0
0
Joseph Camilleri
Registration years:7 years
Malta
Malta
LUQA
Dear Sirs, <br/> <br/>Earlier this month I was in need of a small number of MOSFETS for two repair jobs I had in my workshop. I was lucky to come across your name and immediately I enquired re- availability, pricing, postage, etc. The reply from your end was quick in coming and the order was placed, confirmed and paid. I optedto use airmail post for delivery and also had the opportunity to track the packet. Item was received about 10 days after payment and the goods arrived in a 100% condition as ordered. I thank you for your full cooperation in this instance. <br/> <br/>With kind regards, <br/> <br/>J. Camilleri.
MDF11N605m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableIRFIBC30G
0
0
0
BARLETTA SILVIO
Registration years:9 years
Italy
Italy
TORINO
Hi my order is arrived quickly , this my second purcase i am very happy to buy in Utsource! <br/>Best regards! <br/>Silvio IK1BQD (hamradio)
5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableM57745M57796MA
0
0
0