3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

NEW

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $7.02606
US $7.02606
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
3m
Part Number:
SM-LCU-SCU-DX-UT-3M-OFNP
Type:
AJA51010066
Connector:
LC to SC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
9/125μm
Jacket Color:
Yellow
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
OFNP
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥50dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G652D

Reviews

JEAN MARC MEDIEU
Registration years:3 years
France
France
SAINT ESTEPHE
Very satisfied with
M5213L2SD612K3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableM5213L
0
0
0
DAIRON ZAPATA
Registration years:10 years
Colombia
Colombia
sabaneta
Ok
FDB0190N807LIPB017N06N3GG2R-1-E-48VDCG2R-2-H-48VDCG2R-1-E-DC24VG2R-2-DC12VG2R-2-24VDCBSS123SUP60N06SS461AHUF75545S3IRF2807ZSPBF14051BMC14025BMC14071BDR2G14538BSN65HVD234DR SOIC8IRF95307NV043m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableMAX13053ASAIR1155SAPIC-S03APIC-D06SC900661APVWC451GResistorToday AECR2010F220RK9(5pcs)ResistorToday AECR2512F470RK9(5pcs)ResistorToday AECR2010F470RK9(5pcs)IRF540MIC4468CWM
0
0
0
RADIOCOM
Registration years:5 years
El Salvador
El Salvador
SAN SALVADOR
EXCELENTE
TL594CN2SC332040CPQ100TL594CN3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable2SC332040CPQ100
0
0
0
MIRKO MARKOTIC
Registration years:1 years
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BANJA LUKA
ok
SC6210SHARP LED TV Application LCD Backlight for TV LED Backlight 1.2W 6V 3535 3537 Cool white GM5F20BH20ADIP high voltage ceramic capacitor plug-in 2KV221K 0.22NF 220PF 2000V ±10%LNK304GN(5pcs) CBB 630V 225J 2.2uF=2200nF P=25MM Red Film Capacitor3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableIRF540SHARP LED TV Application LCD Backlight for TV LED Backlight 1.2W 6V 3535 3537 Cool white GM5F20BH20AZ0607MAAS15-F AS15-F/G/HG/HFICE2QR2280Z25Q64JVSIG W25Q64JVSSIQ SOP-8LED BACKLIGHT 1W 6V 6030 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV LG 6030 LEDLED BACKLIGHT 1W 6V 3535 3537 LED BACKLIGHT FOR TV SHARP GM5F20BH20ALED BACKLIGHT 0.5W 3V 6030 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV A0T-6030LED BACKLIGHT 1W 3V 3528 2835 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV 100LM HL-A-3528D49W-2-S1-08-PCT-RMLED BACKLIGHT 1W 3V 2835 3528 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV SEOUL SBWVT120ELED BACKLIGHT 1W 3V 2835 3528 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV 100LM 01.JT.2835BPW1-CCNY17-32W 5% 22R DIP CARBON FILM RESISTORTDA19997HL/C1FSFR1700XSL2W 5% 10 K Direct insertion resistance DIP2W 5% 2.7 R Direct insertion resistance DIP25Q64JVSIG W25Q64JVSSIQ SOP-8SKKT41/12DOB2532AMPSSC3S121-TLFSD200MUR460RLLM338T/NOPB
0
0
0
Flourentzou Andreas
Registration years:1 years
Cyprus
Cyprus
EVERYTHING OK. <br/>PART ALREADY INSTALLED AND WORKS FINE. THANK YOU. <br/>
RA30H1317M3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableRA30H1317MRA30H1317M
0
0
0