3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

NEW

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

Stock Status:96
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $5.94246
US $5.94246
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
3m
Part Number:
SM-SCU-SCU-DX-UT-3M-LSZH
Type:
AJA51010031
Connector:
SC to SC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
9/125μm
Jacket Color:
Yellow
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
LSZH
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥50dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G652D

Reviews

Lenison Antunes
Registration years:1 years
Brazil
Brazil
Sorocaba
Very satisfied with
SKIIP23AC12T31N4948SKIIP23AC12T3BSM150GT120DN21N4948SKIIP23AC12T3SN75113NFW82815FW82815EP-SL5NRDS90C387VJD3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableSN75114NG4MAX738ACPAFW82801EPC16552DVLTC1628CG-PGLM339N74LS86NSN74LS280NLM358MSKIIP23AC12T3SKIIP23AC12T3SKIIP23AC12T3RC4157DBSKIIP83AC12IT1SI4532ADY-T1APM4532FDS9958SN74BCT244NCD74ACT541EE4LTC202CN
0
0
0
mauricio galvez ve17343
Registration years:3 years
United States
United States
miami
Very satisfied with
P06P03GSUM45N25-58BUZ906PBUZ901PMR5060MR1722MP1038EYHT8693SPSPW35N60C3LTH7CCT58013m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableCS8323SCS8563SCS8655ECSC8210EUA2313BXIR1FT2705PMIX2018AMIX2908Shenzhen Nsiway Tech NS4110BNS4150NS4158Shenzhen Nsiway Tech NS4205NS8002TDA7296TDA7265TK0588CXPT9011XPT8871XPT9911
0
0
0
SCHEMATIC LABZ PVT.LTD schematic labz pvt.ltd
Registration years:2 years
India
India
mysore
Very satisfied with
PAM8403Button battery holder, CR2032, tray, Q&J, BS-6-1STM32F405RGT6Sensirion SDP810-500PAADS1015IDGSRSN74LVC1G14DBVRG4STM32F405RGT6SOFNG TF-15x15shipping feeSSCDANN015PAAA5Sensirion SDP810-500PASI7021-A20-GM1R3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableSSCDANN015PAAA5ADS1015IDGSRSensirion SDP810-500PAMC34018LSSCDANN015PAAA5KA8602TEA1062NTEA1062ASTM32F103VET6BMP280STM32F407VGT6Jiangsu Huaneng Elec HMB1275-05BTexas Instruments/TI ADS1015IDGSRADS1015IDGSRMN03202STM32F405RGT6
0
0
0
Rodolfo Felix Hernandez
Registration years:3 years
Mexico
Mexico
Hermosillo
Very satisfied with
BQ737Precision antistatic tweezers ESD-12Hook Type Test Clamp Test Hook Black Small Size (5pcs)BQ727BQ25AGrid fiber tape15mm3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableLead-Free welding head 1CLead-Free welding head 3.2DSY8208BQNCBQ735BQ24760
0
0
0
Victor Paniagua
Registration years:8 years
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
SAN JOSE
Hello I received the package and the parts are in good condition, great deal with you.
R2A20112ASP#W0OB3316QPFGD4536RJP30H2RJP30H23m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableP10NK80ZFP30J127RJP63K2FGPF4536STK433-130STK282-170ICL7660SCPAZCD4069UBPWRTDA8950J-N1BGT30J127 30J127 IGBT TOSHIBA TO220FFGD4536RJP63K2RJP63K2RJP30H2RJP30H2TDA8954J32.768KHZ MC-306STB35NF10T4IRS2092SIRF6775MTRPBFSPW17N80C3IRF6775MTRPBFSPW11N80C3PT6315STA309A
0
0
0