30m (98ft) LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
30m (98ft) LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
30m (98ft) LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

30m (98ft) LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

NEW

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $18.04194
US $18.04194
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
30m
Part Number:
SM-LCA-LCA-DX-UT-30M-LSZH
Type:
AJA51010134
Connector:
LC to LC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
9/125μm
Jacket Color:
Yellow
Polish:
APC to APC
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
LSZH
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥60dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G652D

Reviews

Kyoungheon Yang
Registration years:13 years
South Korea
South Korea
Gumi-si
satisfaction
STK12C68-S45PM10CNJ060MB3759ECN1340SP1ECN1340SP1V2N6174ECN1310SP1VECN1340SPIV2MBI100N-1202MBI100NC-120PM30CNA060IRF450OMS-450FA5504PCAT28C65BK-20TAT28C64B-15SUHM53461ZP-12HD63484CP8MIG15J503HFree Mask30m (98ft) LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableFree MaskJ2-Q05B-GJ2-Q05B-G2MBI50L-120J2-Q05B-GIRF450J2-Q06B-GJ2-Q06B-GBSM35GD120DN2E32242MBI100NC-120
0
0
0
Ahmed fizan
Registration years:6 years
Maldives
Maldives
Male
Thanks you
30m (98ft) LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableKSD9700 B105 105°C Normally Close Metal shell Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs)CR6228TA6251MBT151-500RS8550S8050TNY280PNTNY254PTNY180PNOB2358AP
0
0
0
Claudio Magnani
Registration years:12 years
Italy
Italy
Reggio Emilia
ok
M5291FPTA7217KIA7217AP2SK5202SK2973MRF9745T1NE5510279A2SC2879MC34051P3SK2281SS355DAN235U3SK228MC34051P30m (98ft) LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable1SS355DAN235U3SK228MC34051P1SS355DAN235Utc4538bp3SK2413SK2403SK1843SK2983SK2932SA1870
0
0
0
Fazal
Registration years:9 years
South Africa
South Africa
STANGER
Hi received parts in record time via dhl,thank you utsource.
SHIPPING FEEMSP430F2013TLM2907N-8CNY74-4AS15F2SC4511A1023-Y2SA1725TIP35CWTIP36CWIRF3205F1B2CCIF1B2CAIA1266-Y30m (98ft) LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableC3198YRSN313H25RSN310R36AMT1389DE-LETLTAS534230F126MM1623MT1336E-BPSKA378R33PFV218N50RSN3502AM5888SL/FMT1389DEES8380SCCMN101C427NB2SK3603
0
0
0
Paul Mallon
Registration years:9 years
New Zealand
New Zealand
Arrived safely and quickly. Thank you.
30m (98ft) LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableSSM2164P
0
0
0