30m (98ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
30m (98ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
30m (98ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

30m (98ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

NEW

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $16.05678
US $16.05678
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
30m
Part Number:
SM-STA-STA-DX-UT-30M-PVC
Type:
AJA51010131
Connector:
ST to ST
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
9/125μm
Jacket Color:
Yellow
Polish:
APC to APC
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥60dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G652D

Reviews

luis portocarrero troncos
Registration years:3 years
Peru
Peru
jesus maria
muy bien atte el che full fuentes
LCS702HGLCS705HGTNY280PNPFS7326HEL101330m (98ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableLTV-357T-BL4984DK3674LMR16030PDDARG24102SCGAOZ1212AIAOZ1015AI5L6CM6502UHHXNCP1605DR2GVIPER28LVIPER22ANCP1631DR2GNCP1252ADR2G=1252AUCC28019ATSM1001DLMDTFS760HGG24103SKGTSM1001DLMDFAN6961IRS2153DCP019BL6598DHR1001BGSHR1000AGS-LF-Z
0
0
0
Candido Carmona
Registration years:7 years
Spain
Spain
El Paso
Exellent qualty product fast shipping international. many thanks
30m (98ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableMRF373ALR1
0
0
0
Carlos Lobo/Aereo
Registration years:10 years
United States
United States
DORAL
I receive all the parts correctly! Thanks, +++++++
TC4013BPHT-12EMC14051BCP2SK27002SK2700STE(Songtian Elec) STE14D470K1EQ0FST0R0free ThermometerTDA7294VNichicon UWT1V470MCL1GSMAX488CSASTA540DS9638CMAS5040-ASST2SC5200N2SA1943NPS2505-230m (98ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableDS8921AMHCPL-0501TLP1273386P-1-103LFBOURNS 3386P-1-104LFADM691ARTL052CPLM317BTPushbutton Switch Micro Switch SMD 4 Pins 6*6*9mm (50pcs)Nichicon UPW1V102MHDPM20CSJ060UDN2981ATLM339DGSN65HVD52DR
0
0
0
Alexmanc
Registration years:1 years
France
France
Seyssinet-Pariset
Very happy with my purchase <br/>Thank You UTsource (Very recommended company)
(20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 2W 1.8M(20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 2W 2M(20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 3W 3KS8550S901479L0578L05(20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 2W 1.8M(20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 2W 2M(20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 3W 3K30m (98ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableKTA1281-Y
0
0
0
Scott Mason
Registration years:13 years
Australia
Australia
Yarra Glen
Hi Sales, <br/>Parts arrived today. Thank you for your service. <br/>Regards <br/>Scott Mason
BR3510LFA5510N-D1-TE12SK19847D30A-050EJRTOP209PTD62064APTT162N14KOFSKM145GB128D78ST305HCGS-R400VQM20KD-HBTLP520-1TLP557SKM40GD123D2SD799Free MaskUDN2987A6T30m (98ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableMIG75J201HV23040-A0001-B201-5VHEF40174BT(100pcs) 0805 Chip Resistor 1% 1/8W 10KV23040-A0001-B201-5VV23040-A0001-B201-5VPM200CVA060PM200DHA060PM200CVA060J2S-Q01A-BSKM40GD123DBUP313DBUP313
0
0
0