1m (3ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
1m (3ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
1m (3ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

1m (3ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

NEW

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $5.58054
US $5.58054
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
1m
Part Number:
SM-STA-STA-DX-UT-1M-PVC
Type:
AJA51010019
Connector:
ST to ST
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
9/125μm
Jacket Color:
Yellow
Polish:
APC to APC
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥60dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G652D

Reviews

pravind ramhotar
Registration years:4 years
Madagascar
Madagascar
antananarivo
good thanks
HZM20NB1TLP351KEMET T495D337K006ATE1002SK1937PC923L SOP8TPS2052BJG82852GM SL7VPNJM78L18UAOZ9976GNACPL-332J-000ES20C200CIPL65R230C7SI9120DY-T1TLP351NJM78L18UAHN58C1001FP-15L6203L6207PDTOP250YNSI9120DYMJD3501m (3ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable8L05AK323524C04WPHCPL-314JNJM78L18UATD62003AFGIPL65R230C7ACPL-P480W25Q128FVFG
0
0
0
Kostas Sideris
Registration years:6 years
Greece
Greece
Athens
Very satisfied with
2N40362N2905DS1238-5MAX620CPNTEXAS INSTRUMENTS/TI SN75176BP2SC34602SC3461STRA62522VPPCB170STK3042IISTK0050IISTK3102IVFZT751SI3052VNDP6060LNDP6020PB32922C3334MYG902C2STP7NK80ZFP1m (3ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableL2961.5KE36CATDA4862IR2156TIP147T2SK2416N1371.5KE36A1.5KE39A1.5KE33ABUX85
0
0
0
Alexandros Karamanos
Registration years:4 years
Greece
Greece
Axioupoli
Very satisfied with
RJP30H2ARURG3060CLNK364GNTNY268GNTNY268PNLNK306GN2N3906KBPC5010100 PCS Repair Tools 1.4x3.5mm Screws / Bolts for Samsung Mobile PhonesLCSC 10UF 450VSamYoung Electronics NFA-450V15-10*20Aihua Group ERK2WM4R7E14OT(5pcs)1m (3ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableTNY255PNLNK306PNLNK364PNC2FFMV20N60S1GBU1006TNY255GN(10pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 25V 3300uF 16*25mm(20pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 16V 1500uF 10*20mm(10pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 35V 2200uF 13*25mm(20pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 35V 470uF 10*13mm(10pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 50V 680uF 13*21mmUniversal digital multimeter testing probe(10pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 50V 330uF 10*17mm(20pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 63V 47uF 6.3*12mmScaling powder high-quality rosin (big)LNK306GNTNY268GN
0
0
0
Angel S. Garcia BM-167927
Registration years:4 years
United States
United States
Doral
Very satisfied with
M1104M2518M9859INA106KPLT3092EDD#PBFLT1634BIS8-1.25MAX680CPA1m (3ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableM2518M1104M1104M2518SP233ACPM1104
0
0
0
Alexis Adrian Gutierrez Moya
Registration years:5 years
Bolivia
Bolivia
Cochabamba
Very satisfied with
UMX1NTNBTS133TC5KP30AM9225BMV451L9616DAN28F512-120AM29F400BB-55SE095256M93C66-WDW6TPSE504IM02130660NGATJA1051TUMX1NUMX1NTNSN65HVD251DR VP2512SD1664Q0603 Chip KesistoK 5% 1/10W 4.7K(100pcs)(50pcs) 2010 Chip Resistor 1% 1/2W 4.7K1m (3ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch CableSTA508AX28HC256JM-15AM28F512-120JCAM29F800BB-70SI25256XIM7 1N4007 IN4007 SMA DO-214AC1210 Chip Resistor 5% 1/2W 220R(50pcs)2512 Chip Resistor 5% 1W 15R ROHM10uF 50VSE983
0
0
0