10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta
10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta
10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

NEW

Key up to Key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, the MTP trunk cable is designed for 100GBASE-SR10 CXP/CFP interconnect solution and high-density data center applications.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $213.91781
US $213.91781
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
10m
Part Number:
24FMTPOM4
Type:
AJA50010031
Connector A:
MTP Female (pinless)
Connector B:
MTP Female (pinless)
Fibre Mode:
OM4 50/125μm
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Polish Type:
UPC to UPC
Mini Bend Radius:
7.5mm
Insertion Loss:
0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)
Return Loss:
≥20dB
Jacket OD:
3.0mm
Cable Jacket:
Plenum (OFNP)
Installation Tensile Load:
100N
Long-Term Tensile Load:
50 N
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to +85°C
Operating Temperature:
-10°C to +70°C

Reviews

Lesogorov Valeriy
Registration years:2 years
Russia
Russia
Vladivostok
Работает. Отлично!
PCBHF115F-Q-012-1H(555)HF115F-Q-012-1HAC power outlet 15 a pure copper 3 feet product word with ears electric computer power socketFSQ500LPIC16F1825T-I/SLMB10S2N7002-T11206 SMD LED RED LIGHT EMITTING DIODE (20PCS)YAGEO Chip Capacitor 0805 100nF 10% 25V X7R0805 1% 5K6 5.6K MARK CODE 5601 CHIP RESISTORS10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), MagentaKIA78L05F RTEES2D
0
0
0
António Neves Cavadas e Silva
Registration years:1 years
Portugal
Portugal
Leiria
Very satisfied with
Insurance of ceramic tube 6*30MM 250V 10ASTRW6053SLNK364PNVishay Intertech AC03000001000JAC00LNK304PNTOP264VGLUMENS LED Backlight 1W 3V 3535 3537 Cool white LCD Backlight for TV For SAMSUNG LED LCD Backlight TV Application A129CECEBP19CSEOUL High Power LED LED Backlight 1210 3528 2835 1W 100LM Cool white SBWRT120E LCD Backlight for TV TV Application SBWRT120EPF7700ASBD9275FTOP210PFIMDF10N65BLED BACKLIGHT 1W 6V 2835 3528 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV SHARP 96LM 01.JT.2835BPWS2-CTNY264PN13005D2050EUP3490WIR1POWER INTEGRATIONS TNY264PNTNY268PNUCC28060DG4(5pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 450V 100uF 18*35mmGT60N321(Q)10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), MagentaGT30J322 30J322 IGBT 30A 600V TOSHIBA TO3PFTPS54334DDAG80N60UFLNK305PSEOUL High Power LED LED Backlight 1210 3528 2835 1W 100LM Cool white SBWRT120E LCD Backlight for TV TV Application SBWRT120EGT60N321LNK304PN30TPS16
0
0
0
Ahmet Salih KAHRAMAN
Registration years:9 years
Turkey
Turkey
ISTANBUL USKUDAR
Very satisfied with
2N2329HCPL316J-500EPSB4501TZ86E0812PECMC68HC11E1FNMC68HC11E1FNMPM3002MAX3488EESAMC68EC060RC50CY7C136-55JCCY62256LL-70ZIPALC22V10B-15PCADM693ARX28C256JI-15TIBPAL16R8-25CNISP1520BDLTC1387CGW25X32VSIGN80C186XL12LTC1387CG10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), MagentaQM20DX-HMMO36-12IO1SG6841DZSFH611-32SA1744TLC2543CDWG4SFH611-3sfh611-3MC-5346
0
0
0
Santosh Pimple
Registration years:9 years
India
India
Pune
<br/> <br/>Received the parts in good condition, Good Packaging. <br/> <br/>Thanks
LM2676S-5.0HD6413003TF16VUPC4570DG406DYZVN808STW4N150MMBF170UC3854BNGAL16V8D-15LJIBFR30IR2130STRPBF,IR2130S,IR2130SPBFFA5331P2804ND5GFAN7311SK8085CY7C185-20VCP80C552EBAPQ30RV21YD02AKWD15-121210m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), MagentaUC3854BNOPA4131PJPALCE16V8H-15JC/42SC3568B1100QM100DY-HS1D13504F00A22005Z2005Z74C902
0
0
0
Dave Lunski
Registration years:11 years
Canada
Canada
The order was delivered on time (as always) to our office in Toronto, Canada. Thanks for the great service as always. <br/> <br/>REgards, <br/> <br/>Dave
2SD869TIC226DTDA9210BU4530ALTA8260AHUDN6118ATDA9210UCN5833A10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), MagentaUCN5821ABA3121BU4530AL
0
0
0