10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua
10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua
10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua

10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua

NEW

Key up to key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm cable jacket, the MTP trunk cable is designed for high-density cabling applications.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $88.61464
US $88.61464
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
10m
Part Number:
12FMTPOM3
Type:
AJA50010029
Connector A:
MTP Female (pinless)
Connector B:
MTP Female (pinless)
Fibre Mode:
OM3 50/125μm
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Polish Type:
UPC to UPC
Mini Bend Radius:
7.5mm
Insertion Loss:
0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)
Return Loss:
≥20dB
Jacket OD:
3.0mm
Cable Jacket:
Plenum (OFNP)
Installation Tensile Load:
100N
Long-Term Tensile Load:
50 N
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to +85°C
Operating Temperature:
-10°C to +70°C

Reviews

ING. JAVIER ORTIZ GARCIA
Registration years:6 years
Mexico
Mexico
GENERAL ESCOBEDO
BUEN PRODUCTO
10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), AquaLM74CIM5SMD Transistor BSS84AKW,115 silk screen: tVT; SOT-323 new, original, hot spot bss84akwSC74822AVWSN65HVD251DR VP251331729L05AIR2118S8L12ATLV2252AIDR V2252A SOP-8 operational amplifier chip IC import spot test, hot salesUC2843AQMC34074VDGB360G3NV04DMC34074VD74HC139A6389-2GV50TLE6389-2GV50MM74HCT00MMC34074VDGAPIC-S03APIC-D06SC900661DHHCT125LM2591HVS-ADJD30NF06LHC595AHC595AHC595AHC74AHC74A
0
0
0
Гончаров Николай Викторович
Registration years:5 years
Russia
Russia
Керчь
Very satisfied with
MC9S08AC96CFGEPT6958MKE02Z32VLD4R5F100FGAFPMCF51AG96CLHPDTA143XT+215PDTC143XTLNK305PNSTMicroelectronics ACS108-8SA-TRZ0103MA1206 Chip Resistor 1% 1/4W 390R(100pcs)(100PCS)0603 Chip Resistor 1% 1/10W 390R(100pcs)10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), AquaTNY264PMC9S08PA60AVLDMC9S08GT60ACFDEF52Z05AAFMTMPM370FYDFGBTB16-800BWUPD78F0123HGB-UES-ATMP89FH42UGMicrochip Tech ATMEGA644PA-AUFSEZ1317AMYLM339AD74HC367R5F101GEAFB#V0UPD78F0123ACS108-6SNMC68HC908AB32CFUTMSLF2401AVFSST7FLITE39F2M6
0
0
0
ceccato vittorino
Registration years:4 years
Italy
Italy
Salzano
arrivato oggi grazie
10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), AquaHLD050R6M
0
0
0
Osztopanyi Laszlo
Registration years:9 years
Hungary
Hungary
Tatabanya
Perfect!
PANASONIC ECWH8103HA5P4M3S4M3S4M5P4MKIA393P5P4MKA7500BCXA8070AP2SD1071TB9250NTB9226AN4050BF10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), AquaRTL8211B93C46CB3
0
0
0
NICHOLAS CHANG WAI
Registration years:1 years
United States
United States
MIAMI
good transaction
2SD25312SB16422SC13832SD3132SA68410m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), AquaKSD-01F D90 90°C Normally Close Temperature Control Switch ThermostatsKSD-01F D105 105°C Normally Close Temperature Control Switch Thermostats
0
0
0