10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta
10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta
10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

NEW

Key up to key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm cable jacket, the MTP trunk cable is designed for high-density cabling applications.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $113.06499
US $113.06499
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
10m
Part Number:
12FMTPOM4
Type:
AJA50010028
Connector A:
MTP Female (pinless)
Connector B:
MTP Female (pinless)
Fibre Mode:
OM4 50/125μm
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Polish Type:
UPC to UPC
Mini Bend Radius:
7.5mm
Insertion Loss:
0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)
Return Loss:
≥20dB
Jacket OD:
3.0mm
Cable Jacket:
Plenum (OFNP)
Installation Tensile Load:
66N
Long-Term Tensile Load:
50 N
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to +85°C
Operating Temperature:
-10°C to +70°C

Reviews

mauricio galvez ve17343
Registration years:3 years
United States
United States
miami
Very satisfied with
P06P03GSUM45N25-58BUZ906PBUZ901PATM38E-BD8035-44677630621IRFBA1405PCM1801BCXA3810MIXTP56N15TTOP223YNUCC27324DRG4FDD8447LHEF4069UBTSN75173NCD4049UBCNVIPER100AMR5060MR1722AP3041M-G110m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), MagentaHX8872-C1.5KE200CASTW48N60M278M09L78M06CDT-TR78M08AL78M10CDT78M1578M24P1203ED
0
0
0
LALIT KUMAR VERMA
Registration years:5 years
India
India
PANIPAT
Thank u
MK48T12B-25H6006B3S29BTC74LVXC3245FSSP706SCN-L/TRDS1210SMC74VHC1G14DTT1GMK48T12B-25P12NM50Jinzhou Kaimei Power HP-2R7-J256UYAM33C93A-20JCMC74VHC1G14DTT1GP127TIC216DM306N4FGTFPIRS21064SA143TIC216DM306N4FGTFPIRS21064SA143TIC216DM306N4FGTFPIRS21064SA143TIC216DM306N4FGTFPIRS21064SA14310m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), MagentaTIC216M
0
0
0
Alexander Dorofeev
Registration years:9 years
Ukraine
Ukraine
A2305 received, Thank you
ICL7106CM4410m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), MagentaA2305
0
0
0
Robert Good
Registration years:9 years
United States
United States
Hot Springs Village
Yes I received the devices ordered. They were what I needed. Thank You.
2SA121610m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta2SC2922AN360AN360NE545B
0
0
0
Nicolas Baltagiu
Registration years:10 years
Romania
Romania
Hello! I receive package and everything is fine.Thank you to <br/>UTSource. <br/>Nicolas.
TJA102010m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), MagentaUAF2115TPC8109
0
0
0