10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta
10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta
10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

NEW

The MTP Trunk Cable is designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center applications; The US Conec MTP connectors are fully compliant with the MPO standards.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $113.06499
US $113.06499
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
10m
Part Number:
12FMTPOM4
Type:
AJA50010025
Connector A:
MTP Female (pinless)
Connector B:
MTP Female (pinless)
Fibre Mode:
OM4 50/125μm
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Polish Type:
UPC to UPC
Mini Bend Radius:
7.5mm
Insertion Loss:
0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)
Return Loss:
≥20dB
Jacket OD:
3.0mm
Cable Jacket:
Plenum (OFNP)
Installation Tensile Load:
66N
Long-Term Tensile Load:
50 N
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to +85°C
Operating Temperature:
-10°C to +70°C

Reviews

Samsonov Konstantin Fedorovich
Registration years:1 years
Russia
Russia
Moskva
Perfectly. Matches the description. Everything works.
CAT71990CAW1ACAT7114BTB04-600SL1N4148WSC9015Ceramic fuse tubes 10*38mm 2A 500V RO15 RT18 RT14 fuse 20ERZSF2MK220KBP208IRF840IR21011N4148C33725DH321L7805CV10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), MagentaJV12S-KTJV12S-KT1N4148P6KE39CAC1815IRF730DF06SW08G
0
0
0
mauricio galvez ve17343
Registration years:3 years
United States
United States
miami
Very satisfied with
BUZ901PP06P03GSUM45N25-58BUZ906PMR5060MR1722AP3041M-G1HX8872-C1.5KE200CASTW48N60M278M09L78M06CDT-TR78M08AL78M10CDT78M1510m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta78M24P1203EDTL2345MLUC3846ATM38E-BD8035-44677630621IRFBA1405PCM1801BCXA3810MIXTP56N15TTOP223YNUCC27324DRG4FDD8447LHEF4069UBTSN75173N
0
0
0
Carlos Pereira
Registration years:3 years
Portugal
Portugal
Leiria
all ok
SI7137DP-T1-GE3(100pcs) 0402 Chip Resistor 5% 1/16W 0Ω(0R)RTD2136R-CGTIRF870710m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), MagentaRT8812AGQWISL6259AHRTZ
0
0
0
CAILLAUD Didier
Registration years:3 years
France
France
CHENERAILLES
Livraison rapide Composants testés aucun problème tout fonctionne. Merci beaucoup
10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), MagentaSTK018
0
0
0
Mark Blalock
Registration years:5 years
United States
United States
Jacksonville
It's Ok
30374700140FBL9733CN70004SE74004SCATIC71 B110m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), MagentaSPF000104231432AAA2C11827-BD480172SK3000K3205SE619305214827128ADAPIC-S03305663062216267470STA509A30521TLE6244X151821-05713063730344IRFW644BSE527APIC-D0616233685ATIC39S2B2
0
0
0