3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow
3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow
3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow
3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow

3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow

NEW

Key up to key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm cable jacket, the MTP trunk cable is designed for high-density cabling applications.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $74.86159
US $74.86159
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
3m
Part Number:
12FMTPSMF
Type:
AJA50010018
Connector A:
MTP Female (pinless)
Connector B:
MTP Female (pinless)
Fibre Mode:
OS2 9/125μm SM
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Polish Type:
APC to APC
Mini Bend Radius:
10mm
Insertion Loss:
0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)
Return Loss:
≥60dB
Jacket OD:
3.0mm
Cable Jacket:
Plenum (OFNP)
Installation Tensile Load:
100N
Long-Term Tensile Load:
50 N
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to +85°C
Operating Temperature:
-10°C to +70°C

Reviews

Hoang Tran Minh
Registration years:7 years
Vietnam
Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh
Very satisfied with
AD7248JNLA50-PISO122P2MBI150N-120PK110F-160PK90F-1203296W-1-100LFXC68HC812A4CPV8RC4152NAN6562TC55257DFTI-85LMC14566BCPTC55257DFTI-85LXC68HC812A4CPV8ADS1230IPWRHook Type Test Clamp Test Hook Red Small Size (5pcs)Hook Type Test Clamp Test Hook Black Small Size (5pcs)Hook Type Test Clamp Test Hook Red Large Size (5pcs)Hook Type Test Clamp Test Hook Black Large Size (5pcs)TC55257DFTI-85LXC68HC812A4CPV83m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), YellowADS1230IPWRHT1621BCS5526BSZIXFK34N80PS9113IR2233JBSM25GP120LTV-356T3296W-1-100LF
0
0
0
Leticia Martinez
Registration years:5 years
Mexico
Mexico
General Escobedo
Very satisfied with
MUR420LM2592HVS-5.0a76l-0300-0035/tA76L-0300-0077A50L-0001-0109/MBCX5610TAHCPL-J312ACPL-C784-500ELM555CMHGTG20N60A4DIR2113SBSP315PSGL50N60RUFD1206 Chip Resistor 5% 1/4W 75R(100pcs)HA178L10UADPA425PN1206 Chip Resistor 5% 1/4W 100R(100pcs)SN75176TPS40210DGQHCPL2200220UF 35V(20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 1W 56Ω(56R)74HC12574HC74D2SK9961000uF 16V3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), YellowBSS138ZVN0545GTASPP20N60S5KTC9012
0
0
0
Lucas Da Silveira Klering
Registration years:7 years
Brazil
Brazil
CAXIAS DO SUL
Very Good!!!!
3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), YellowAD654JNAD694JNYS569713-12SK1518RC4151HCPL-0710#5002SC3998SKKQ1500/14EAVAGO(Broadcom)/Avago ACPL-P480-500E2SC3998-WGTL074ACDTTLP250BSP299XTR101APSP4-P-DC24VPC929HCPL-7860HCPL-7860KIR2130PBFBC8172SD169493C86MC33039PMC33269T-3.3TOP256ENMAX3488CSABSP299 SKIIP11NAB126V1IRF830TLC272C
0
0
0
stanko
Registration years:9 years
Croatia
Croatia
STRIGOVA
regards: <br/>All goods received a perfect and right, thank you very much. <br/>All the best in your business. <br/> <br/> STANKO
SDA42122SC1970BFR96S3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow2SC1971SAB6456AMB506PF
0
0
0
oscar borsari
Registration years:11 years
Italy
Italy
carpenedolo
Perfect transaction! <br/>Oscar
TA7136P3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), YellowGAL16V8AS-15HB1
0
0
0