3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua
3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua
3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua

3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua

NEW

The MTP Trunk Cable is designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center applications; The US Conec MTP connectors are fully compliant with the MPO standards.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $65.69433
US $65.69433
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
3m
Part Number:
12FMTPOM3
Type:
AJA50010014
Connector A:
MTP Female (pinless)
Connector B:
MTP Female (pinless)
Fibre Mode:
OM3 50/125μm
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Polish Type:
UPC to UPC
Mini Bend Radius:
7.5mm
Insertion Loss:
0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)
Return Loss:
≥20dB
Jacket OD:
3.0mm
Cable Jacket:
Plenum (OFNP)
Installation Tensile Load:
100N
Long-Term Tensile Load:
50 N
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to +85°C
Operating Temperature:
-10°C to +70°C

Reviews

hiroko miki
Registration years:3 years
Japan
Japan
himeji
satisfaction
3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua2SA8992SC19042SA1360-Y2SC3423-Y2SA9992SC2320
0
0
0
lazaro marin aragones
Registration years:7 years
Spain
Spain
san pedro alcantara
Very satisfied with
S042P2SC10062SC20752SB8172SA1012Small hook clasps copper type test instrument quick test crochet Spring plunger signal detection wire hook (heather) 8 PCSTA7222APAN612NJM4558UPC1028HA2SB5232SC9452sc2086TA7310P2SC29992SC23122SC21662SC19692SC23122SC21662SC1969MC145106P2SC2538MC14008BCPAC1282SA4732SA4733m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua2SA4732SC21662SA1282
0
0
0
Rayno/Jan
Registration years:11 years
South Africa
South Africa
KRAAIFONTEIN
ORDER RECEIVED IN ORDER ..THANK YOU
54328DU8613CYUSB3312-88LTXCTPS61196PWPRQ1BIT3251AOD482FQD16N25CPCM5101APWDA9384PS/N3/3LM3886TFTPS54240XPT9911SH69P26K-028KUICE1HS01GFSCQ1265RTTDA7265IRG71C28UICE3B0365JFAN7530SMK1265FRJP30H13BR4765JZ2SB1560 2SD23902SC5299LA4451STK48433m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), AquaSTK4192IITDA8948J30J127IRGP4086PBF
0
0
0
Wellington Webb
Registration years:8 years
United States
United States
I got the parts okay, and thank you very much.
2SK19GRLD31413m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua1S1555
0
0
0
Randy Daley
Registration years:9 years
United States
United States
Yes got the part I orded. It was packaged very well. Thanks for the quick service. <br/>Randy.
3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), AquaLM614CN
0
0
0