2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow
2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow
2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow
2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow

2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow

NEW

Key up to key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm cable jacket, the MTP trunk cable is designed for high-density cabling applications.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $73.33371
US $73.33371
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
2m
Part Number:
12FMTPSMF
Type:
AJA50010012
Connector A:
MTP Female (pinless)
Connector B:
MTP Female (pinless)
Fibre Mode:
OS2 9/125μm SM
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Polish Type:
APC to APC
Mini Bend Radius:
10mm
Insertion Loss:
0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)
Return Loss:
≥60dB
Jacket OD:
3.0mm
Cable Jacket:
Plenum (OFNP)
Installation Tensile Load:
100N
Long-Term Tensile Load:
50 N
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to +85°C
Operating Temperature:
-10°C to +70°C

Reviews

Ireasha Dharmasena
Registration years:5 years
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
Kandana
Very satisfied with
2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), YellowQM50DY-HIRF720IRFD110
0
0
0
HECTOR GONZALO CLAVIJO AGUIRRE
Registration years:7 years
Ecuador
Ecuador
Quito
Very satisfied with
SEM5027AFGPF4536SMK630DK10A50DAOD458TDA7293TYN1025RGSM3337PSQGC-TRG30J127AS15-G2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow2SA1972LC1206ATDA8954THMDD(Microdiode Electronics) GBJ3510MDP16RMDP156R460CEIPD60R380E6TNY280PN1M30D-060UX-C2BSSC3S111-TLMCZ3001DBSG6741ASZSTRW6052SPOWER INTEGRATIONS LNK306PNVIPER12AVIPER20ADIP-EFA6A20N-C6-L3K10A60D
0
0
0
Rick Rice
Registration years:4 years
United States
United States
Milton
Very satisfied with
MC14051BCPTL074CNTK7P60Wvp0116n2VN1316N2AS431ANTR-E1APL431LBAI-TRLP6KE440AWalsin Tech Corp 1206B822K500(50pcs)UDZ15B-7IRFR9310TRLPBFON Semicon/ON 1N5408GWalsin Tech Corp 0805B103K500CT(50pcs)2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), YellowTORCH CT41G-0805-2X1-50V-0.1μF-K(N)(50pcs)FQPF9N50CFDPF51N25RD2003JS30F124 IGBT GT30F124 TO220FRG2006RJP63K2HN4B101JLD7523GSLD7913JGM6GD SB2100(20pcs)GD SB2100(20pcs)LD7913JGM6LD7913JGM6GD SB2100(20pcs)FAN6755UWMYSLC4011M
0
0
0
Ronco SA
Registration years:4 years
Mexico
Mexico
Cuautitlan
All ok
TDA8954THFAN7387MZTL431AFTAIKW40N120H3S50VB100 50A 1000V RECTIFIER BRIDGE BRIDGE PILE1N4744AMC9S08AW32CPUEICE2A165ADC0838CCWMMN2488MP1620LA1265K16A60W2SC4003E2SA17000805 1% Chip Resistor Package, Sample Book, 170 kinds each 50pcs Total 8500pcs2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow1206 1% Chip Resistor Package, Sample Book, 170 kinds each 25pcs Total 4250pcsSTK410-030DSVI3206DUPC2581VIRGB20B60PD12SK2152SJ78MMBTA92MMBTA420805 Chip Capacitor Package, Sample Book, 92 kinds each 50pcs Total 4600pcsRURP30201206 Chip Capacitor Package, Sample Book, 80 kinds each 50pcs Total 4000pcsKBPC4008SKBPC5010W
0
0
0