2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua
2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua
2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua

2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua

NEW

Key up to key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm cable jacket, the MTP trunk cable is designed for high-density cabling applications.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $61.10854
US $61.10854
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
2m
Part Number:
12FMTPOM3
Type:
AJA50010011
Connector A:
MTP Female (pinless)
Connector B:
MTP Female (pinless)
Fibre Mode:
OM3 50/125μm
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Polish Type:
UPC to UPC
Mini Bend Radius:
7.5mm
Insertion Loss:
0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)
Return Loss:
≥20dB
Jacket OD:
3.0mm
Cable Jacket:
Plenum (OFNP)
Installation Tensile Load:
100N
Long-Term Tensile Load:
50 N
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to +85°C
Operating Temperature:
-10°C to +70°C

Reviews

Parminder singh
Registration years:1 years
India
India
Karnal
Very good product at reasonable rates. It can't get better than this.
IXFH46N65X22SC52002SA1943-O5W 20R CEMENT RESISTANCE 20RJ 20 OU 20ROMI-SS-212L-12VDCSPW47N60CFDMPSA55MPSA05IRFS4227TRPBFSG3525ANMPR-5W 0.22RJ 5W 0.22RJ2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), AquaUC3845BNIRS20957NCP1653ALM3886TFNJM4558M-TE1IRFS4227TRLPBFRubycon 25SEV100M6.3X8(5pcs)Lelon VZH101M2ATR-1313Lelon VZH220M2ATR-0810ES3D-E3/57TFCH47N60F5W 0.05RJ2SK33142SK1944C3216X5R1E476MTJ00ESG3525AON Semiconductor/ON NCP1653ADR2GIR2110,IR2110PBFPANASONIC ECWFD2W104KQ
0
0
0
Kataev Mikhail Georgievich
Registration years:11 years
Russia
Russia
PERM
Very good!
MBR20200SR10100CTSR560 B/P30CPQ100MBR2045CTG6HK-2-5VDC25Q64FVAIGADM485EARZ-REELAP1510SG-13AT25320AN-10SU-2.7CD7613CPFSGM0765RWDTU TO-220FKA7M0880L2610CVL4936L99492m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), AquaLNK304DNMC14513BCPZTX8512SK3353CR6842T200N15NMBRF10H100CTATMEGA8A-PU AVRAVR ATMEGA8-BIT 16MHZ 8KB (4K X 16) FLASH 28-PDIPFMH23N50EMBRD5U100D-RTF/HMX08LBTA24-600BWBTA24-600CWBTA41-800B
0
0
0
Etienne Weiss
Registration years:2 years
Germany
Germany
Zittau
Good price and worked good.
BD4902FM-E2MPC5566MZP132TCA2465TCA2465G40157HGT1S7N60A4DS2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), AquaE348Ab58944MC68HC908AZ60VFUATIC112BUX127VDOXC9536-10VQG44CG8NB-27SR 12VDCSTA509A990-9377.1DG8NB-27SR 12VDCMC68HC908AZ60VFUAM29LV400BB-70SCTLE4201SIMPC562MZP56MC68HC705X32SPF0004-VF-RMC68HC908AZ60VFUMPC564MZP66VN990PIRFP064NFDA38N30FDA24N40HGT1S7N60A4DS0990-9409.1E
0
0
0
Monaco
Registration years:6 years
United States
United States
Derry
Excellent delivery of difficult to locate components - highly recommend UTSOURCE
2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), AquaMC3PHACVPE
0
0
0
jatin
Registration years:11 years
India
India
Mumbai
Thanks for feedback support yes i receve my parts on dec 23rd
MN864788PCM1690EPF021AEPM3032ATC44-10NAOZ1073AIAK4588VQADV7623BSTPCM9211ADV7612BSWZCS4228A-KSGL850Gm3030rfgpfpADV7471BBCZ-5ADV7840-KBCZ-5C1094GNJM3403AL6598DBD9276EFVL4973D3.3BP53292m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), AquaCXD9788ARL6561DL6569A200WNA1SSC9512STC9459FADV7493BBSTZ-150
0
0
0