2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow
2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow
2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow
2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow

2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow

NEW

The MTP Trunk Cable is designed for 40G QSFP+ PLR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center applications; The US Conec MTP connectors are fully compliant with the MPO standards.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $73.33371
US $73.33371
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
2m
Part Number:
12FMTPSMF
Type:
AJA50010009
Connector A:
MTP Female (pinless)
Connector B:
MTP Female (pinless)
Fibre Mode:
OS2 9/125μm SM
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Polish Type:
APC to APC
Mini Bend Radius:
10mm
Insertion Loss:
0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)
Return Loss:
≥60dB
Jacket OD:
3.0mm
Cable Jacket:
Plenum (OFNP)
Installation Tensile Load:
100N
Long-Term Tensile Load:
50 N
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to +85°C
Operating Temperature:
-10°C to +70°C

Reviews

Jorge Cadete
Registration years:1 years
Portugal
Portugal
Tocha
Excellent
NCP61311808 10A/125V 0451010.MRL Fast insurance tubeSIC632CD-T1-GE32N7002DWNCP81206NTMFS4C09NBT1GIRF3710APW8713AQBI-TRGRT8809BGQWRT8248AGQWPS229BD82HM65MP2467DNRT8249CGQWRT8207MZQWRT8810DGQWMUR1660 TO220AC2R5TPE330M9CSD87350Q5D216-0728014216-0809000216-06740260451010.MRL 1808 10A 125VRT9611CGQWNTMFS4C09NBT1GNB671GQIR3553M2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), YellowAPW87132SK2796L74HC00A TC74HC00AF SOP5.2 SOP14
0
0
0
Edwin Clavijo Villavicencio
Registration years:7 years
Ecuador
Ecuador
Quito
Very satisfied with
TNY280PN1M30D-0602m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), YellowUX-C2BSSC3S111-TLMCZ3001DBSG6741ASZSTRW6052SPOWER INTEGRATIONS LNK306PNVIPER12AVIPER20ADIP-EFA6A20N-C6-L3K10A60DCS10N60F13NM60NSIM6822M2SC48342SC4834MMD70R600PRH 70R600PApw7142GT40RR21SEM5027AFGPF4536SMK630DK10A50DAOD458TDA7293TYN1025RGSM3337PSQGC-TRG30J127AS15-G
0
0
0
franck HORDE
Registration years:10 years
France
France
DOMART SUR LA LUCE
composant conforme a l'annonce ,mer?i .
TDA1514A2N6509GG4BC30WSTF18N65M5RJH30442SK3568BTB12-600CWBTA16-600BFDPF10N60NZBTA316-800BBTB16-600BWFDP18N50MR4020TOP249YNSTR-W6053S2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), YellowSTRW6765NTDA7379SM7015MP2363DNL4925NLM2904LM35825Q64FWY01BD00GC0WEFJ-E2LNK625PGLME49720NAGT50J325TDA1543THUF75344G3TDA8920BTH
0
0
0
gezir
Registration years:4 years
Brazil
Brazil
Ribeirao das Neves
very good!
FSL106MRAOD446FDD8447L FDD8447BTA16-600BOB2269CPIRG7R313UFQP5N60CSF10A400HDFGD4536FCQS10A065GT30F124 30F124 TOSHIBA TO220F60N03 ME60N03L ME60N03AFDD8447L FDD8447AO4614 4614VIPER22A30F1242m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), YellowFGD453660N03 ME60N03L ME60N03ALNK364PN/PG4614BXPT9911LNK304PNSM74HC595DTIP31C(40pcs)TOP243PNAS15-HGTOP246PNTNY277PNTNY279PNIR2153D
0
0
0
Fernanda Meneguelli Capelo
Registration years:6 years
United States
United States
Kearny
Received
2SC35192SA1386BA45582SA1015-YC1815GRTL074CNTCA5500INA217AIPTDA2030AV74C142m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), YellowNE5532APTDA1524ATL072CPTL074CNBA45582SA13862SC35192SC1815BC817-40(6C)TIP31CTIP32CUPC1237HATNY275PNTCA55002SC22402SC1890AE2SC22292SC1740C144ESSC2240AEG
0
0
0