1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua
1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua
1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua

1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua

NEW

Key up to key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm cable jacket, the MTP trunk cable is designed for high-density cabling applications.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $58.05279
US $58.05279
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
1m
Part Number:
12FMTPOM3
Type:
AJA50010005
Connector A:
MTP Female (pinless)
Connector B:
MTP Female (pinless)
Fibre Mode:
OM3 50/125μm
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Polish Type:
UPC to UPC
Mini Bend Radius:
7.5mm
Insertion Loss:
0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)
Return Loss:
≥20dB
Jacket OD:
3.0mm
Cable Jacket:
Plenum (OFNP)
Installation Tensile Load:
100N
Long-Term Tensile Load:
50 N
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to +85°C
Operating Temperature:
-10°C to +70°C

Reviews

Erik Gardu?o Carrasco
Registration years:4 years
Mexico
Mexico
Ixtlahuaca
Very satisfied with
BAT54MAR9109PD30397BTS5589G52887305367097AEMCZ33972AEWR2TB9070FTLE4216G30348Precision stainless steel tweezers tweezers tweezers elbow bend mouth curved tip 1515 DIY maintenance toolsBEST BST-201ESDBEST BEST-018K3025M27C512-10F1LM27C256-12F11m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), AquaL911395160WQAA205AC12904HK4100F-DC12V-SHG 12V 3A 6PINSSRD-S-124DPrecision stainless steel tweezers tweezers tweezers elbow bend mouth curved tip 1515 DIY maintenance toolsBEST BST-201ESDPeng Cheng Hardware Plastic Products TS-15BEST BEST-018BEST DT-9205MHK4100F-DC12V-SHG 12V 3A 6PINSSRD-S-124D
0
0
0
Perparim Lipoveci
Registration years:12 years
Kosovo
Kosovo
Gjakova
Very satisfied with
K9F5608U0C-YIB0K9F5608U0C-YIB0K9F5608U0C-YIB0HD64404BTHD6417751RBP200XC2S150-FG256AMSRC28F128J3C150TDA8563QUSBLC6-4SC6NFE61PT472C1H9LBCR112V23084-C2001-A303BC817SI4942DY-T1F7105KSZ8721BPCF7935ASBUK9640-100ASTR7001SLA5027BUZ102SM35080MN3PCF7946ATPCF7942AT/011M95640-WMN6TTDA8566THAN80T05TA7291SG1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), AquaLM339NMAX232ACPE
0
0
0
Francisco Americano
Registration years:6 years
Portugal
Portugal
MATOSINHOS
tudo ok
OB2201CP1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), AquaICE2QS03MMBTA92MP3378EBZX585-C5V1,1151N4148WTSC1S311MST7346F-LFAS19-HGBD3871FSLCD TV repair LG led TV backlight strip lights with light-emitting diode 3535 SMD LED beads 6V3528 2835 3V SMD LED Beads 1W LG Cold White 100LM For TV/LCD BacklightLGE3368A-LF-SFCXA3810MCXA2089QSM8002CTPS51620TPS51125ARGEALC269CX20587-11ZOZ9966SNBQ24751ARHDISL6237IRZISL6259AHRTZFDMC8884AO4466AO4407(100pcs) 0402 Chip Resistor 1% 1/16W 2.2Ω(2.2R)(100pcs) 0402 Chip Resistor 5% 1/16W 0Ω(0R)(100pcs) 0402 Chip Resistor 1% 1/16W 4.7Ω(4.7R)
0
0
0
Heriberto Hohlke/CUIT:20110506067
Registration years:8 years
Argentina
Argentina
Beijing
OK
MC-8210C20FL2CZK50T60HM6167LP-8HM6116ASP-12FGH60N60SMDEVM31-050BIRF3710FQPF8N8075344gG160N60UFDB1588D2439SGW50N60HSG4PC50WMSP3425G-B8-V3IRGP4063DIRF3205IXTQ52N30PG50N60HSSTTH12R06D1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua30F1245503GMIRF3205J6920PAL007EMCZ33972AEWIRFP31N50LIRS20957SK25T1202
0
0
0
david roque
Registration years:11 years
France
France
hello <br/>I have received my sensor icx059 SONY <br/>everything is fine,cordially thank you for everything <br/>david
1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), AquaICX059CK
0
0
0