Intel Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Intel Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Intel Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Intel Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Intel Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

NEW

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Intel equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $22.386
US $22.386
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
SFP10G-SR-85
SN:
AJA02060024
Compatible brand:
Intel
Package:
SFP+
Maximum data rate:
8.5Gbps
wavelength:
850nm
Interface:
LC duplex
Max Distance:
300m
Transmitter:
VCSEL 850nm
Fiber type:
MMF
DOM support:
Yes
TX Power:
-6~-1dBm
Receiving sensitivity:
<-11.1dBm
Commercial temperature range:
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Reviews

MIGUEL ANGEL SANTILLAN LOPEZ
Registration years:8 years
United States
United States
DORAL
perfect
TDA7293LM4765TSTK401-090STK412-750STK392-150STK392-1202SK3568Intel Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 3br0665jICE3BR4765JMBR30200CTSAP16PYMBR-20200MBR30200PTIRFP90N20DTDA7265BTDA7294IHCS22R60CEIHCS22R60CEIR2121TAS515218N20GHB0505S-1WSSC9512TDA7297STA540SATOP262EN1H01-1CS8511ESTK2038IIMOC3052
0
0
0
DI-ELETRONS ELETRONICA INDL LTDA
Registration years:2 years
Brazil
Brazil
BELO HORIZONTE
Very satisfied with
HEDS-9140#G00BD1391N5822TyoHM RN 1/4W 3K3 F T/B A1(50pcs)3296W-1-102Intel Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Phoenix Contact 1777989Phoenix Contact 1776524177709917765083386F-1-502LF(20pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 63V 10uF 5*11mmBOURNS 3006P-1-102LF1206 Chip Resistor 1% 1/4W 100K(100pcs)1206 Chip Resistor 1% 1/4W 100R(100pcs)1206 Chip Resistor 1% 1/4W 301K(100pcs)TyoHM RN 1/4W 3K3 F T/B A1(50pcs)(100pcs) 1206 Chip Resistor 1% 1/4W 82.5K3296W-1-202HLK-5M05ICE3BR0665JISO122P1778001SN65HVD75DRMAX3051ESA+TCA3161ESIEMENS 10nF-100V(5pcs)10UF 50V 5*11TL33072P18306481830664
0
0
0
HECTOR GONZALO CLAVIJO AGUIRRE
Registration years:7 years
Ecuador
Ecuador
Quito
Very satisfied with
TNY280PN1M30D-060UX-C2BSSC3S111-TLMCZ3001DBSG6741ASZSTRW6052SPOWER INTEGRATIONS LNK306PNIntel Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver VIPER12AVIPER20ADIP-EFA6A20N-C6-L3K10A60DCS10N60F13NM60NSIM6822M2SC48342SC4834MMD70R600PRH 70R600PApw7142GT40RR21SEM5027AFGPF4536SMK630DK10A50DAOD458TDA7293TYN1025RGSM3337PSQGC-TRG30J127AS15-G
0
0
0
Alexander Grigoriev
Registration years:1 years
Russia
Russia
Georgievsk
Thanks!
IRFB4229International Rectifier/IR IRFB4227PBFIR2156SIR2110SIRFB16N50KIntel Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver HFP50N06MCR100-6TL494FQP17N40PQ1CG21H SHARP TO220F-5PQ05RF11IRFB4229PBFNJM2060LA4636SAP16PYSAP16NY2200UF 35V 16*25PCM1716E
0
0
0
Mark Blalock
Registration years:5 years
United States
United States
Jacksonville
It's ok
30374700140FBL9733CN70004SE74004SCATIC71 B1SPF000104231432AAA2C11827-BD480172SK3000K3205SE619305214827128ADAPIC-S03Intel Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 305663062216267470STA509A30521TLE6244X151821-05713063730344IRFW644BSE527APIC-D0616233685ATIC39S2B2
0
0
0