Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

NEW

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP/Intel equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Stock Status:90
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $17.906
US $17.906
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
SFP10G-SR-85
SN:
AJA02010078
Maximum data rate:
10.3125Gbps
wavelength:
850nm
Interface:
LC duplex
Max Distance:
300m
Package:
SFP+
Transmitter:
VCSEL 850nm
Fiber type:
MMF
DOM support:
Yes
TX Power:
-7.3~-1dBm
Receiving sensitivity:
< -11.1dBm
Commercial temperature range:
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Compatible brand:
HP/ Intel

Reviews

Alexander Grigoriev
Registration years:1 years
Russia
Russia
Georgievsk
Thanks!
IRFB4229International Rectifier/IR IRFB4227PBFIR2156SIR2110SIRFB16N50KHFP50N06MCR100-6TL494FQP17N40PQ1CG21H SHARP TO220F-5PQ05RF11IRFB4229PBFIntel E10GSFPSR Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM TransceiverNJM2060LA4636SAP16PYSAP16NY2200UF 35V 16*25PCM1716E
0
0
0
franck HORDE
Registration years:10 years
France
France
DOMART SUR LA LUCE
article conforme a l'annonce !
TDA1514A2N6509GG4BC30WSTF18N65M5RJH30442SK3568BTB12-600CWIntel E10GSFPSR Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM TransceiverBTA16-600BFDPF10N60NZBTA316-800BBTB16-600BWFDP18N50MR4020TOP249YNSTR-W6053SSTRW6765NTDA7379LM35825Q64FWY01SM7015MP2363DNL4925NLM2904BD00GC0WEFJ-E2LNK625PGLME49720NAGT50J325TDA1543THUF75344G3TDA8920BTH
0
0
0
Jordi Solis
Registration years:1 years
Spain
Spain
Castellbisbal
Very satisfied with
LM4558CHK23F-DC5V-SHG replace G5V-1-5VDC 5V 2A 6PINS 0.2W74LS174PC74LS125AN74LS138GAL16V8D-15LP74HCT573NDM74ALS573BNWD2793A-PLAM29F010B70ECSN74LS645NK6X4008C1F-DF5520F001ND82C55AC-274HCT153NSN74HCT273NSN74HCT157N74HCT74NG5V-1-DC5V74F541N74HCT30NIN74LS07NSN74AHCT32N PDIP-14Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM TransceiverCD74HCT253E74LS30DK6X4008C1F-DF5574F245NPCHD74LS07P74F541PC74HCT540N
0
0
0
alexsander chi
Registration years:7 years
Mexico
Mexico
Merida
satisfaction
151007L9302-ADUni-Trend Tech UT-C01ACT512-12VE338AT70873FB93C563062030595U705 SDIC03U5ZA27CAPIC-D061510074AC1404839756AATLE8264EAM29F200AB-90SIKEYES 5050 Full-color LED Module for ArduinoTPD1038FBTS5210GM28F101-150K1IC on dial device PLCC dialing device since the BIOS chip on extractor forceps clip93C76WPIntel E10GSFPSR Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver9532095160A82C250A2C11827-BD46515377015FBATIC71 B1
0
0
0
Heriberto Hohlke/CUIT:20110506067
Registration years:8 years
Argentina
Argentina
Beijing
Very satisfied with
MC-8210C20FL2CZK50T60HM6167LP-8HM6116ASP-12FGH60N60SMDEVM31-050B5503GMIRF3205J6920Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM TransceiverPAL007EMCZ33972AEWIRFP31N50LIRS20957SK25T1202IRFPS40N50LSTRM6833BSTF20NF202SK41082SB14532SK2498STF20NF20IRF3710FQPF8N8075344gG160N60UFDB1588D2439SGW50N60HSG4PC50W
0
0
0