Intel TXN31111 Compatible SFP-2GSR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Intel TXN31111 Compatible SFP-2GSR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Intel TXN31111 Compatible SFP-2GSR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Intel TXN31111 Compatible SFP-2GSR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Intel TXN31111 Compatible SFP-2GSR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

NEW

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Intel equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $75.6
US $75.6
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
SFP-2GSR-85
SN:
AJA03070030
Maximum data rate:
2.125Gbps
wavelength:
850nm
Interface:
LC duplex
Max Distance:
300m
Package:
SFP
Transmitter:
VCSEL 850nm
Fiber type:
MMF
DOM support:
Yes
TX Power:
-9.5 ~ - 3dBm
Receiving sensitivity:
< -17dBm
Commercial temperature range:
-20 to 85°C (-4 to 185°F)
Compatible brand:
Intel

Reviews

Jose Romao 2 / Manuel Prieto
Registration years:1 years
United States
United States
doral
Excellent, good condition.
IRS20957SLM319DLM78L12ACMXIRFB4020PBFUCC2893D2SA10152SC52002SA11862SC28372SA1943UDQ2916EBSSP45N20BIRF6775MTRPBFHD151007FPIRFP260TPIC0107BDWPATIC92C2NCP1200AP40PM513BAIntel TXN31111 Compatible SFP-2GSR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver STV8172ATDA8950THST95080WQICE2QR476571058SRIW7019-00-TQ2EIRGP4086PBFSAK-C167CS-L40 QFPTLE7209-2RBTS5589GBM1387B
0
0
0
Alexander Grigoriev
Registration years:1 years
Russia
Russia
Georgievsk
Thanks!
IRFB4229International Rectifier/IR IRFB4227PBFIR2156SIR2110SIRFB16N50KIntel TXN31111 Compatible SFP-2GSR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver HFP50N06MCR100-6TL494FQP17N40PQ1CG21H SHARP TO220F-5PQ05RF11IRFB4229PBFNJM2060LA4636SAP16PYSAP16NY2200UF 35V 16*25PCM1716E
0
0
0
Mark Blalock
Registration years:5 years
United States
United States
Jacksonville
It's OK
30374700140FBL9733CN70004SE74004SCATIC71 B1SPF000104231432AAIntel TXN31111 Compatible SFP-2GSR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver A2C11827-BD480172SK3000K3205SE619305214827128ADAPIC-S03305663062216267470STA509A30521TLE6244X151821-05713063730344IRFW644BSE527APIC-D0616233685ATIC39S2B2
0
0
0
Ricardo Rodriguez
Registration years:10 years
Ecuador
Ecuador
Quito
llego todo bien
H15NB50FIBUF420ALH5164AHN-10LBTX94-800CP25TD1-24YDH0034HLM7805ACTDH0034HSKIIP82AC12IT16N137CNY57G60N100SN5406JCNY57A2N5435SN5400JDM74S474NIntel TXN31111 Compatible SFP-2GSR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver AD9685BDAM2911ADCBTX94-800LM210J-14LM710HCMJ1000N82S23NSFC2741MSL301L2N4030MC1558GDM8830NUCC3810DW
0
0
0
Leonidas Alvino
Registration years:10 years
Brazil
Brazil
Sao Paulo
Very Good!
TLC5540STM32F103C8T6MN3102MN3207DIP8 narrow chip base IC Socket(10)BL3102Intel TXN31111 Compatible SFP-2GSR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver BL3207IRL510EP1K10QC208-3NIDT71V016SA15PHI
0
0
0