Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1554.94 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1554.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver
Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1554.94 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1554.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver
Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1554.94 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1554.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver
Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1554.94 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1554.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1554.94 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1554.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver

NEW

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $278.6
US $278.6
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
DWDM-SFP1G-ZX
SN:
AJA03050771
Maximum data rate:
1000Mbps
wavelength:
1554.94nm C28
Interface:
LC duplex
Max Distance:
80km
Package:
SFP
Transmitter:
DFB DWDM
Fiber type:
SMF
DOM support:
Yes
TX Power:
0~5dBm
Receiving sensitivity:
< -24dBm
Commercial temperature range:
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Compatible brand:
Brocade

Reviews

Walter Nicolas Acu Mendizabal / GUA
Registration years:1 years
United States
United States
Miami
excellent
BTS442E2STA508AEL3H7C-GRJH60D3BUZ21IRKT56/12Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1554.94 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1554.94nm 80km DOM TransceiverA322JNE555PLM324N74LS04N74LS00N74LS02N74LS32TMS320F28031PAGTTDA4605-3DG308ADYRJH60D3A330JA2611VA2611V95160W6UPC4570G2M51996ALC244ASKKH162/16E74OL6010MC14504BDG34064TLP532G30F124
0
0
0
Edward Reyes-Benigno
Registration years:1 years
United States
United States
Huntington
Received in a short period of time.
AT89C51RD2-SLSUMTexas Instruments/TI TPS54302DDCRTPS54302DDCR 4302 SOT23-6MAX1232CPA+ADC0831CCNULN2803AXC9572-15PCG84CLM73CIMK-0/NOPBHT16K33-28SOPDP83848CVVX/NOPBBrocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1554.94 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1554.94nm 80km DOM TransceiverNXP Semicon LPC1114FBD48/301,1ST3232ECDRTSC2007IPWRSI2323DS-T1-E3SSD1906QT2RFPIC12F675F-I/SSDS1833-10+NTP45N06SSD1906QT2LM22676MRE-5.0/NOPBTexas Instruments/Texas Instruments DP83848CVVX/NOPBST3232ECDRTSC2007IPWRSSD1906QT2NXP Semicon LPC1114FBD48/301,1LM73CIMK-0/NOPBRFPIC12F675F-I/SSICM7228AIPIZHT16K33CSTCE16M0V53-R0
0
0
0
Abdulkareem Bakr Medical Center for dialysis
Registration years:7 years
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia
Jeddah
Hi sir <br/> <br/> thank you i received the IC :) <br/>
Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1554.94 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1554.94nm 80km DOM TransceiverCXA1522M
0
0
0
Miquel Torrent
Registration years:9 years
Spain
Spain
Hi every one, <br/>As I answer to you many days ago, every think was OK. Product and timming was perfect. <br/>Thanks again. <br/>Miquel
Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1554.94 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1554.94nm 80km DOM TransceiverG993
0
0
0
Wells Peter
Registration years:1 years
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Item arrived fine. Very good service <br/>Thank you, <br/>Peter Wells
Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1554.94 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1554.94nm 80km DOM TransceiverSN0211038
0
0
0