Juniper SFP-1G-DW36 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1548.51nm 80km DOM Transceiver
Juniper SFP-1G-DW36 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1548.51nm 80km DOM Transceiver
Juniper SFP-1G-DW36 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1548.51nm 80km DOM Transceiver
Juniper SFP-1G-DW36 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1548.51nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Juniper SFP-1G-DW36 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1548.51nm 80km DOM Transceiver

NEW

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $278.6
US $278.6
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
DWDM-SFP1G-ZX
SN:
AJA03050730
Maximum data rate:
1000Mbps
wavelength:
1548.51nm C36
Interface:
LC duplex
Max Distance:
80km
Package:
SFP
Transmitter:
DFB DWDM
Fiber type:
SMF
DOM support:
Yes
TX Power:
0~5dBm
Receiving sensitivity:
< -24dBm
Commercial temperature range:
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Compatible brand:
Juniper

Reviews

Charles Vargason
Registration years:1 years
United States
United States
Sharon
Very satisfied with
2N41252N41232N41242N5638MN3009MC14532BCPHN27C301AG-20MM74C150NCD4051BEIC socket 8PINIC socket 16PINIC socket 18PINMN3009MC14532BCPMC14069UBCPDIP24P Narrow Chip Base Integrated Circuit IC Socket(10)MM74C150NMC14035BCPM082AB1CD4006BEMC14071BCPCD4013BETIP31CMC14035BCP40152N5638MC1458CP(20pcs) CBB 100V 223J 22nF 0.022uF P=5MM Red Film CapacitorJuniper SFP-1G-DW36 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1548.51nm 80km DOM Transceiver(10pcs) CBB 100V 474J 470nF 0.47uF P=5MM Red Film Capacitor2N4123
0
0
0
ABDULRAHMAN ALHOMAEIDY
Registration years:8 years
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia
Riyadh
Every thing was good
LM2594M-ADJHongzhi Elec 14D470K(5pcs)BD911BD912L165EG Micro EG2808(5pcs)UCC2808D-2LL024NYAGEO MFR2WSFTE73-220R(10pcs)MC14051BCP8038ACPXR8038ACPTexas Instruments/Texas Instruments LMD18245T/NOPBLMD18245TDRV101THT12E(20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 1/4W 1M(20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 1W 47KPower Supply, 5V/4A, Applicable for Jetson NanoBUZ71HT12DDouble-sided spray tin green oil glass fiber board PCB board 2x8cm thickness 1.6 double sided universal plateArduino nano v3.0ARDUINO NANO Expansion BoardBUZ71AD8610ARZ25P40VPBTA16-600BEPM3064ATC44-10NJuniper SFP-1G-DW36 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1548.51nm 80km DOM TransceiverDS2482-100
0
0
0
Pavlo Tereshin
Registration years:10 years
Moldova
Moldova
Tiraspol
All OK. Thanks!
SEM2106NJM4741DTA8225HIXGH60N60C2TPS5430DDARTHX203HTNY266PN Imported new tny267pn power management chip DIP7TNY267PNMF10CCNTDA7575IR21363SIR21592STRIR21592IR21593SIR21593VIPER06LSTRTA8127NLNK305PNLNK304PNJuniper SFP-1G-DW36 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1548.51nm 80km DOM TransceiverIRFB4227TOP262ENXL4003E130618TPS65270PWPRSTK404-140SMIX3007HS8206BA4KIP9315SKKH92/12ENJM2846DL3-18(TE1)
0
0
0
Bogdan Opinca
Registration years:9 years
Romania
Romania
Parts arrived fast and in good shape. Thank you!
Juniper SFP-1G-DW36 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1548.51nm 80km DOM TransceiverTAS5342LDDVR
0
0
0
Manfred Schwering
Registration years:11 years
Germany
Germany
Hallo <br/>Ich habe die Teile erhalten.Nochmals vielen Dank. <br/>Gru? Manfred
Juniper SFP-1G-DW36 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1548.51nm 80km DOM TransceiverNS681601PAPL5508-25VC-TR
0
0
0