Extreme Networks 10058-20 Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10058-20 Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10058-20 Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10058-20 Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10058-20 Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

NEW

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $16.786
US $16.786
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
SFP-FE-BX
SN:
AJA030300240
Compatible brand:
Extreme Networks
Package:
SFP
Maximum data rate:
155Mbps
wavelength:
1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX
Interface:
LC simplex
Max Distance:
20km
Transmitter:
FP BiDi
Fiber type:
SMF*
DOM support:
Yes
TX Power:
-14~-8dBm
Receiving sensitivity:
< -30dBm
Commercial temperature range:
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Reviews

Oleg Gavryschuk
Registration years:1 years
Ukraine
Ukraine
Kovel
Very satisfied with
SMCJ58CAMC34063AD(100pcs) 0805 Chip Resistor 1% 1/8W 1.2KExtreme Networks 10058-20 Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver (100pcs) 0805 Chip Resistor 1% 1/8W 3.6K(100pcs) 1206 Chip Resistor 1% 1/4W 0.33Ω(0.33R)M57726ICM7216BIPITDA1557QCXD1244DIR9001PWG4FAN7311MXAR7240-AH1A
0
0
0
JOSE Eduardo Morales Moreno
Registration years:5 years
Mexico
Mexico
álvaro Obregón
Muchas gracias
TA2031Extreme Networks 10058-20 Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver TA2031
0
0
0
MIRKO MARKOTIC
Registration years:1 years
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BANJA LUKA
ok
SC6210SHARP LED TV Application LCD Backlight for TV LED Backlight 1.2W 6V 3535 3537 Cool white GM5F20BH20ADIP high voltage ceramic capacitor plug-in 2KV221K 0.22NF 220PF 2000V ±10%LNK304GN(5pcs) CBB 630V 225J 2.2uF=2200nF P=25MM Red Film CapacitorIRF540SHARP LED TV Application LCD Backlight for TV LED Backlight 1.2W 6V 3535 3537 Cool white GM5F20BH20AExtreme Networks 10058-20 Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Z0607MAAS15-F AS15-F/G/HG/HFICE2QR2280Z25Q64JVSIG W25Q64JVSSIQ SOP-8LED BACKLIGHT 1W 6V 6030 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV LG 6030 LEDLED BACKLIGHT 1W 6V 3535 3537 LED BACKLIGHT FOR TV SHARP GM5F20BH20ALED BACKLIGHT 0.5W 3V 6030 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV A0T-6030LED BACKLIGHT 1W 3V 3528 2835 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV 100LM HL-A-3528D49W-2-S1-08-PCT-RMLED BACKLIGHT 1W 3V 2835 3528 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV SEOUL SBWVT120ELED BACKLIGHT 1W 3V 2835 3528 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV 100LM 01.JT.2835BPW1-CCNY17-32W 5% 22R DIP CARBON FILM RESISTORTDA19997HL/C1FSFR1700XSL2W 5% 10 K Direct insertion resistance DIP2W 5% 2.7 R Direct insertion resistance DIP25Q64JVSIG W25Q64JVSSIQ SOP-8SKKT41/12DOB2532AMPSSC3S121-TLFSD200MUR460RLLM338T/NOPB
0
0
0
Daniel Chastain
Registration years:10 years
United States
United States
Bothell
The parts were just what I needed and the shipment arrived right on time.
Extreme Networks 10058-20 Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver L512F
0
0
0
Ira Miller
Registration years:8 years
United States
United States
I received the parts as ordered and they work in the application.
Extreme Networks 10058-20 Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver BF988
0
0
0