NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver
NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver
NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver
NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

NEW

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $12.586
US $12.586
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
SFP-GE-BX
SN:
AJA030300110
Compatible brand:
NETGEAR
Package:
SFP
Maximum data rate:
1000Mbps
wavelength:
1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX
Interface:
LC simplex
Max Distance:
10km
Transmitter:
FP BiDi
Fiber type:
SMF*
DOM support:
Yes
TX Power:
-9~-3dBm
Receiving sensitivity:
< -23dBm
Commercial temperature range:
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Reviews

Abdalla Ayash Ahmed
Registration years:5 years
United Arab Emirates
United Arab Emirates
Abu Dhabi
Excellent
8201LMAP3202SIRHMAP3202SS49ETMA0505SLM5007MM(S81B)7660SCPABZW50-33BRWH-SH-112DMRT114024MTP36N06ESTP36N06NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver 2SK2415-Z-E2P6KE20A1N5353BMC34063AP1Vishay Intertech RGP02-16E-E3/54RGP02-20E-E3/54Microchip Tech TN0106N3-GTN010674HCT367DBZX84-C5V6BZX84-C4V3BAS19BAS40BC846B6143DU620TGIPD036N04LGInfineon Technologies IPD036N04L G
0
0
0
mauricio galvez ve17343
Registration years:3 years
United States
United States
miami
Very satisfied with
NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver STK433-060SCM1110MFRT6917GQWMIP2F2STRX6757SCS210AMIHW30N135R3CLA50E1200HBP280840TPS12ATYN612UMX1NTNMPS651MPS751IGCM04G60HABD9276EFV-GE2IRS21850STRPBFP4004EDP2904BDMUR4100EGRJK03B7DPA-00#J53SF10A400HSSC9101NCP1396AGSG3525ANTSUMV56RUU-Z1FGD4536IRFB41152SC5359
0
0
0
DANIEL SEMENZATO
Registration years:8 years
Argentina
Argentina
BOULOGNE
Todo bien muchas gracias
RJK5020Texas Instruments/Texas Instruments CC2591RGVRMSP-FET430UIFSCA-4TPA3130D2DAPRPGA-103+Texas Instruments/Texas Instruments CC2591RGVRTexas Instruments/Texas Instruments CC2592RGVRCC2591RGVRISL83387EIVZ-TSLVU2.8-4MGA815633SK22SKY13317-373LFBCM5241A1KMLGBQ29311PWSI4435DYLM723HLMD18245T74ACT37774ACT377SC2SC5508HEF40097BPStainless steel tweezers TS-10Precision antistatic tweezers ESD-12Stainless steel tweezers TS-11NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Dt9205 Digital Multimeter2N3055P10NK80ZTL082
0
0
0
Pesho Ivanov
Registration years:1 years
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Well received.In good condition.Thanks.
NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver MP6750
0
0
0
Jenniffer canty
Registration years:11 years
United States
United States
Yes i did receive package in good order,thank you
2SK3683MCZ3001DBLA78045STR-A6252M2SK4075LA78041LA7833LA7841BA10324AFOZ964GNCQ1265RTBD9897FSOZ9966SNAN5441SLA7860CXA1875AMSTRW6765CQ1265RT2SD18802SD1887BD9897FS2SK40752SK3683MIP2C2STRF6267NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver TDA9850X3354CEN1TA8427KTA8403KTDA1060
0
0
0