Juniper EX-SFP-GE100KCW1290 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1290nm 100km DOM Transceiver
Juniper EX-SFP-GE100KCW1290 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1290nm 100km DOM Transceiver
Juniper EX-SFP-GE100KCW1290 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1290nm 100km DOM Transceiver
Juniper EX-SFP-GE100KCW1290 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1290nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Juniper EX-SFP-GE100KCW1290 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1290nm 100km DOM Transceiver

NEW

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $72.8
US $72.8
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
CWDM-SFP1G-EZX
SN:
AJA03040436
Maximum data rate:
1000Mbps
wavelength:
1290nm
Interface:
LC duplex
Max Distance:
100km
Package:
SFP
Transmitter:
DFB CWDM
Fiber type:
SMF
DOM support:
Yes
TX Power:
0~5dBm
Receiving sensitivity:
<-30dBm
Commercial temperature range:
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Compatible brand:
Juniper

Reviews

Marco T Martinez Rosales
Registration years:2 years
Honduras
Honduras
Tegucigalpa (MDC)
Very satisfied with
D16861GSSTA509A1.5KE20CA2MBI75N-120TT61N12KOF-L22MBI75N-120CM50E3Y-24E6RI75G-120TD66N12LOFTak Cheong 1N4745ATA(10pcs)Juniper EX-SFP-GE100KCW1290 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1290nm 100km DOM Transceiver Diodes Incorporated B2100-13-FON Semicon/ON MUR120RLGON Semicon/ON HCPL2631DS8922AMTLP250MCT7805BT
0
0
0
Kostas Sideris
Registration years:6 years
Greece
Greece
Athens
Very satisfied with
2N40362N2905DS1238-5MAX620CPNTEXAS INSTRUMENTS/TI SN75176BP2SC34602SC3461STRA62522VPPCB170STK3042IISTK0050IISTK3102IVFZT751Juniper EX-SFP-GE100KCW1290 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1290nm 100km DOM Transceiver SI3052VNDP6060LNDP6020PB32922C3334MYG902C2STP7NK80ZFPL2961.5KE36CATDA4862IR2156TIP147T2SK2416N1371.5KE36A1.5KE39A1.5KE33ABUX85
0
0
0
DI MICHELE ANTONIO
Registration years:7 years
Italy
Italy
TORINO
Very satisfied with
MJ11015MJ11016MJ15022MJ15023MJ11032LM338KLM350KLM317KUA78H05mj2955MJ3001MJ29552N3055HJuniper EX-SFP-GE100KCW1290 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1290nm 100km DOM Transceiver MJ3001MJ4502UA78GU1CL200CUA79GU1CMJ21193MJ21194MJ30012N56312N6031MJ45022N5884MJ45022N5886TIP36CW2N5683MJ2955
0
0
0
ACHILLEAS TZELILIS
Registration years:13 years
Greece
Greece
Thessaloniki
Everything ok
STTH12R06DIHG20N60B3KCD4-6P High Current Rocker Switch Six Pins Without Light (10pcs)GBPC3506WJuniper EX-SFP-GE100KCW1290 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1290nm 100km DOM Transceiver STTH12R06DICS45-16IO1RMUR160RLGSGW30N60G30N60A4DU1560G30N60G30N60C3BC317K30N60W45NM60MURS360T3GFESF16GTFGH40N60SFDSGP30N60G4PF50WG4PF50WG4PF50WCM75DY-12HIRFP46012N60A4DFGH60N60SFDGA200SA60UIXFK44N50G30N60A4FGH60N60SFD
0
0
0
Pavlo Tereshin
Registration years:10 years
Moldova
Moldova
Tiraspol
OK it's Best Items
SEM2106NJM4741DTA8225HIXGH60N60C2TPS5430DDARTHX203HTNY266PN Imported new tny267pn power management chip DIP7TNY267PNMF10CCNTDA7575IR21363SIR21592STRIR21592IR21593SIR21593VIPER06LSTRTA8127NJuniper EX-SFP-GE100KCW1290 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1290nm 100km DOM Transceiver LNK305PNLNK304PNIRFB4227TOP262ENXL4003E130618TPS65270PWPRSTK404-140SMIX3007HS8206BA4KIP9315SKKH92/12ENJM2846DL3-18(TE1)
0
0
0