Dell QSFP28-LR4-100G Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
Dell QSFP28-LR4-100G Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
Dell QSFP28-LR4-100G Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
Dell QSFP28-LR4-100G Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Dell QSFP28-LR4-100G Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

NEW

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Stock Status:1000
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $1397.2
US $1397.2
≥10:
US $1369.256
US $1369.256
≥100:
US $1327.34
US $1327.34
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
QSFP28-LR4-100G
SN:
AJA01020018
Compatible brand:
Dell
Package:
QSFP28
Maximum data rate:
103.1Gbps
wavelength:
1310nm
Interface:
LC duplex
Max Distance:
10km
Transmitter:
4x DFB
Fiber type:
SMF
DOM support:
Yes
TX Power:
-4.3~4.5dBm
Receiving sensitivity:
-10.6
Commercial temperature range:
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Reviews

Mauro Chiorboli
Registration years:1 years
Italy
Italy
Canaro
Very satisfied with
8905959664MC68HC908AZ60AMFUDell QSFP28-LR4-100G Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverSI4948BEY-T1-E3S908AZ60AMFUEA1WBSS123MC68HC908AZ60MFU/2J74YMC68HC908AZ60AMFU301323043545B82790S513N201L4949EDT491D106K035ATT491D476K016ATES2D-E3/52TBCP56AO4948LMC662AIMBAV99BZX84C10K9K8G08U0D-SIB0J1339E
0
0
0
Vasil Kostadinov
Registration years:3 years
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Varna
Working! New and original!
PS219B3-STIRAM256-1067A2IRDAK0726350BMC908AP64CFBEPS21964-4SDell QSFP28-LR4-100G Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverR5F64175PFB
0
0
0
Hristo Kirov
Registration years:10 years
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
GOTSE DELCHEV
Exelent
AH3503SS41FSS41F2SK3408PS21255-E6MBI20GS-060Dell QSFP28-LR4-100G Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverMG20G6EL1QM20TD-H302MG20G6EL11DI30F-050
0
0
0
Morley R. Fortier
Registration years:4 years
Canada
Canada
Winnipeg
Very fast and inexpensive shipping. Package packing was the best I have ever seen. Very well done. Would recommend.
Dell QSFP28-LR4-100G Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
0
0
0
Jiri Novotny
Registration years:11 years
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Pardubice
Received. <br/>Thank You!
SCA-14SBW-5089SS42RDS1642-100ECG003ECG008B-500FT232RLMA3221C6N137DS2Y-S-DC6VUPA1600C2SA8442SK163CA5800C2SK3042SK1359HP7800MCZ3001UBFAN4803CS1sw-277ES51966PMIP2E3DMYAK4586VQUPA1600CSIL9030CTUSTPS40H100CWDell QSFP28-LR4-100G Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver2SK1412U441LM4652TFds4e-s-dc12v
0
0
0