Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

NEW

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Stock Status:1000
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $60.48
US $60.48
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
QSFP-SR4-40G
SN:
AJA01010019
Maximum data rate:
41.25Gbps
wavelength:
850nm
Interface:
MTP/MPO
Max Distance:
150m
Package:
QSFP+
Transmitter:
VCSEL 850nm
Fiber type:
MMF
DOM support:
Yes
TX Power:
-5.6~3dBm
Receiving sensitivity:
<-5.4dBm
Commercial temperature range:
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Compatible brand:
Cisco

Reviews

Pedro Miola
Registration years:11 years
Chile
Chile
Valdivia
Hi. the product arrived. thanks
2N62842N6287HEF40106BT,653Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM TransceiverTDA72652N62872N6284STW20NB50MG100Q2YS1DF30AA120add shipping fee
0
0
0
mauro rigotti
Registration years:7 years
Italy
Italy
LOVERE
Ok grazie
LED BACKLIGHT 2W 6V 3535 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV LG High Power BD35ZPT6923AISL98602IRAAZAS15-F/G/HG/HFTEA6842HTDA2040ZTX7532QS02GNCP1608B2SA979TNY277PNFAN7527/BCD4047BESG3524NSTRTG6153LNK501PNCisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM TransceiverRSS065N06FQPF6N80C1207AKIA378R12PIW6NC90Z
0
0
0
mehmet g?nülta?
Registration years:7 years
Turkey
Turkey
ISTANBUL
I got the parts on time and in good condition. Thank you
CX069ACisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM TransceiverCX20084CX200842SC9302SC19082SC7102SC6682SC19082SC6682SC710LA5003CX-7961ALA5003CX-7961ATA7761FTA7761FTA7761FTA7761FTA7761FTA7761FCXA1622MCXA1622MTA7761FTA7758PTA7761FTA7758PCXA1376ASCX20023BA5208AFLA3210
0
0
0
patrick
Registration years:9 years
United States
United States
Very pleased. You had hard to find parts at a resonable price. The package arrived in mint condition. I'll be using you again.
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM TransceiverICE1PCS02
0
0
0
Peter Collins
Registration years:12 years
Australia
Australia
Well done thanks, I'll be back for more parts soon
3SK1213SK121MRF247Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM TransceiverM54561PMRF15074HC138DAD9951YSVMPSH102N3866
0
0
0