Generic Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver
Generic Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver
Generic Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver
Generic Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

NEW

Utoptical interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network sealmlessly.

Stock Status:1000
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $474.6
US $474.6
≥10:
US $465.108
US $465.108
≥100:
US $450.87
US $450.87
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
QSFP-LX4-40G
SN:
AJA01010015
Compatible brand:
Generic
Package:
QSFP+
Maximum data rate:
40Gbps
wavelength:
1310nm
Interface:
LC duplex
Max Distance:
2km
Transmitter:
FP 1310nm
Fiber type:
SMF
DOM support:
Yes
Commercial temperature range:
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Reviews

Juan Manuel Miranda
Registration years:3 years
United States
United States
Miami
perfecto
BL1118CS8TR18335562ATSU69KR-STOZ964AGN-C-0-TRTMBF310Generic Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM TransceiverFitipower Integrated Tech FR9889SPCTRTPS5432DDARPF6002AMSNew original T3.15A 250V fuse tubeNTP7414OB2273BMPFGD4536SF10A400HDOB2273BMPPF6002AMSAUO-M106-28Rubycon 35YXA470MEFC10X16MMFT60R290PRubycon 25PX1000MEFC10X16XL4003GT30F124AO3401AFitipower Integrated Tech FR9889SPCTRNTP7414AUO-P301-30RO55 5*25mm 3A 250V Fast Blow Ceramic Fuses (20pcs)L6599DIN1M101-T6GNTP7415AUO-P301-30
0
0
0
mauricio galvez ve17343
Registration years:3 years
United States
United States
miami
Very satisfied with
STK433-060SCM1110MFRT6917GQWMIP2F2STRX6757VIPER20ABD9270F-E2FGH40N60SFDLM3886TF ZIP-111N5819RLGF30ALWRJP30E4DG501RPFAN7602BMSTP100N8F6ICE2QR4765RHRP1560OSG55R092HCP1099ETOZ964AGNTK5A50DGeneric Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM TransceiverFA5515N-D1-TE1CM6807GIRTRTNY266PNV4220MDG402RPNCP1234AD100 SOP2180AC2SD2645-YB
0
0
0
Alexis Adrian Gutierrez Moya
Registration years:5 years
Bolivia
Bolivia
Cochabamba
Very satisfied with
UMX1NTNBTS133TC5KP30AM9225BMV451L9616DAN28F512-120AM29F400BB-55SE095256M93C66-WDW6TPSE504IM02130660NGATJA1051TUMX1NUMX1NTNSN65HVD251DR VP2512SD1664Q0603 Chip KesistoK 5% 1/10W 4.7K(100pcs)(50pcs) 2010 Chip Resistor 1% 1/2W 4.7KSS49EAPIC-D065KP75AUNI-ROYAL(Uniroyal Elec) 1210W3F200JT5E(50pcs)L9302-AD6250G151007G18N40BGGeneric Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver25256AWLT1785I
0
0
0
Belous Aleksander
Registration years:13 years
Ukraine
Ukraine
Kovel
Thank you for the fast and correct shipping.Great source!
KS621K20BUX98P-SEBSC022N03SM57721LTMS1024NLLIRLU7833IRG4PC50UDSTK4048XIFDP33N25M62364FPH5N30112SA1349-BLGeneric Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver1SS312DA221DA204U2SB12922SC2954CT40KM-8H2SD1794UPC2710TDTC144EEDAN235UMLX10407BTS13336MT60S-AU93BR24L64F-WE2M67746S-AV36CLY5
0
0
0
aleksandras salkus
Registration years:12 years
Lithuania
Lithuania
KAUNAS
Excuse me, for late comment. <br/>Receive registered letter in proper time. <br/>Sti5518BQC are exellent. Part of IC's are used and works very good. <br/>Thanks, thanks!!!
LSP5502LSP5503STI5518BQCTDA4862GIR2153DM29W160ET70N6EMX29LV640MTTC-90SN75162BNN8T26ANGeneric Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM TransceiverUPD70320L-8
0
0
0