Intel E40GQSFPLR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
Intel E40GQSFPLR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
Intel E40GQSFPLR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
Intel E40GQSFPLR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Intel E40GQSFPLR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

NEW

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Inte equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Stock Status:999
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $530.6
US $530.6
≥10:
US $519.988
US $519.988
≥100:
US $504.07
US $504.07
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
QSFP-LR4-40G
SN:
AJA01010064
Maximum data rate:
41.25Gbps
wavelength:
1310nm
Interface:
MTP/MPO-12
Max Distance:
10km
Package:
QSFP+
Transmitter:
DFB CWDM
Fiber type:
SMF
DOM support:
Yes
TX Power:
-7~2.3dBm
Receiving sensitivity:
<-11.5dBm
Commercial temperature range:
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Compatible brand:
Inte

Reviews

Juan Fabiano
Registration years:1 years
Argentina
Argentina
Buenos Aires
Very satisfied with
STK0055AN640GSTK0055Intel E40GQSFPLR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverHA1457STK0055STK0030STK0080IITDA8954THHA1457STK0080IIHA1457TDA8954THNJM4559SSTK027STK022
1
0
0
Paul Cotto
Registration years:2 years
United States
United States
Humble
390229-01DM74LS74AN74F245PCDM74LS08NDM74LS00NDS1489NDS1488NMC74HCT244ND42101C-3LF347NSN74ALS74ANSN74HC04NSN74F163ANNE564NRP5C01Intel E40GQSFPLR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver74F373N74F86N74F04PC74F646SPC74F08PC74F74NDM74LS157NM514221A-4SN74LS174N74F32PCMC68030FE33BM514256-10R8364R7390229-01MC68060RC60
0
0
0
Alexander Grigoriev
Registration years:1 years
Russia
Russia
Georgievsk
Thanks!
IRFB4229International Rectifier/IR IRFB4227PBFIR2156SIR2110SIRFB16N50KHFP50N06MCR100-6TL494FQP17N40PQ1CG21H SHARP TO220F-5PQ05RF11IRFB4229PBFNJM2060LA4636Intel E40GQSFPLR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverSAP16PYSAP16NY2200UF 35V 16*25PCM1716E
0
0
0
Alexis Adrian Gutierrez Moya
Registration years:5 years
Bolivia
Bolivia
Cochabamba
Very satisfied with
SS49EAPIC-D065KP75AUNI-ROYAL(Uniroyal Elec) 1210W3F200JT5E(50pcs)L9302-AD6250G151007G18N40BG25256AWLT1785ITLE4278GIRF7341X28C64JM-20TMS28F512A-12C4FMQA82C2519532025256AN3066030433383043339SE145UDN2987AIntel E40GQSFPLR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverSTA508AX28HC256JM-15AM28F512-120JCAM29F800BB-70SI25256XIM7 1N4007 IN4007 SMA DO-214AC1210 Chip Resistor 5% 1/2W 220R(50pcs)2512 Chip Resistor 5% 1W 15R ROHM
0
0
0
Roger Gibert
Registration years:6 years
Spain
Spain
Barbera del Valles
Very satisfied with
DP83848IVV DP83848IVVX/NOPB DP83848VV VBI LQFP48GRM32ER60J476ME20LOPA2350EAPC28F256P30BFAEP3C40F484C8NIntel E40GQSFPLR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverAD7708BRUZ-REELM24M01-RMN6TPCA3162ECA3161EGAL20V8B15LPHoneywell SS443APC28F256P30BFPCB80C552-5-16WPL6210L6210PCB80C552-5-16WP
0
0
0