Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver
Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver
Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver
Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

NEW

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Stock Status:1000
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $201.6
US $201.6
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
QSFP28-SR4-100G
SN:
AJA01020016
Maximum data rate:
103.1Gbps
wavelength:
850nm
Interface:
MTP/MPO-12
Max Distance:
100m
Package:
QSFP28
Transmitter:
4x VCSEL
Fiber type:
MMF
DOM support:
Yes
TX Power:
-8.4~2.4dBm
Receiving sensitivity:
-10.3
Commercial temperature range:
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Compatible brand:
Dell

Reviews

jaafar
Registration years:7 years
Morocco
Morocco
marrakech
satisfaction
UCC28084PLUMILEDS LUXEON M High Power LED 10W 7070 12V Neutral white 4000K LXR7-SW40 Lighting ApplicationRURG3020CW60N10G40N60G30N60KIA Semicon Tech KIA20N50HFTOP250YIRF1010ARDUINO UNO R35*20mm 0.1A 250V Fast Blow Glass Fuses (100pcs)SG90 Micro ServoTNY275PNTNY280PNL298 Module L298N Dual Bridge DC stepper Controller Control Motor Driver module BoardG6.35 24V50W 50W 24V QUARTZ LAMP HALOGEN LIGHT BULB BRIGHT SPOTgp4068dDell QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM TransceiverIHW20N135R3FGH60N60IRFB4110PBFIRFB42272SC3998S20K510S14K300LF357IXSH45N120UC3854DWUC3524ANOB2269CPAM2302 Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor DHT22 Module
0
0
0
Mumzhu Yevgeniy N.
Registration years:3 years
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
Aktobe
OK!
CFW455E3224W-1-203EBB8573224W-1-104EADF4350ABCPZDell QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM TransceiverMC12080DHMC483MS8SKY67151-396LFInternational Rectifier/IR IRF7316TRPBFSS12SPF5189ZLP2992AIM5-3.3AG303-86AH102A-GInfineon Technologies IRLML2803TRPBF(5pcs)SPF5122ZMicrochip Tech MCP602-I/SN10V 22UF 226A A-Type 1206 Chip Tantalum Capacitors 3216(10pcs)Chengdu Guosheng Tech 3266W-1-103Chengdu Guosheng Tech 3266W-1-104crystals HC-49S 8MHZ (10pcs)STMicroelectronics STM32F105RBT6Boom Precision Elec 2.54mm 2*20PFemale headerAT43301-SU
0
0
0
Emilio Malfatti
Registration years:1 years
Italy
Italy
Viareggio
Very satisfied with
MC14489BP2N4427SN74HC247PN4302MPS37022N2907A2N2907PAD10SN74HC248SN75498NKN95 Masks (10 pcs)Disposable Surgical Masks (50 pcs)SN75498NKN95 Masks (10 pcs)Disposable Surgical Masks (50 pcs)MC14513BCPGTMS2708JL-35CDP1854ACEKR2376-STMC6847PSY6545A-1SN7414N74LS03NSN7403NSN74LS670NDell QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM TransceiverAD536AJDMC1505LPN4392PN4391ICL8211CPA
0
0
0
Roy Crivello
Registration years:5 years
United States
United States
Jacksonville
It's Ok
MC15XS3400DTLE6244X0938552116230953710014SE04839756AALittelfuse NGD8201ANT4GNGD8201ANTY94086FB30591851AHC14A692001736AB09385521ATIC111-CDBTS5235-2L40110BTS716G11124BAW78ATLE7209-2R30639890550718404231432AAInfineon Technologies bts5012sda74HC540D6920074HC08D SOP-14Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver2180AC
0
0
0
Sidwell Blows
Registration years:12 years
South Africa
South Africa
I have received the part. Thank you for the prompt and efficient service.
YPPD-J014AYDA138-EMP1583DNDell QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM TransceiverYPPD-J014A
0
0
0