Intel E40GQSFPESR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver
Intel E40GQSFPESR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver
Intel E40GQSFPESR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver
Intel E40GQSFPESR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Intel E40GQSFPESR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

NEW

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Inte equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Stock Status:1000
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $82.6
US $82.6
≥10:
US $80.948
US $80.948
≥100:
US $78.47
US $78.47
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
QSFP-LRS4-40G
SN:
AJA01010063
Maximum data rate:
40Gbps
wavelength:
850nm
Interface:
MTP/MPO
Max Distance:
400m
Package:
QSFP+
Transmitter:
VCSEL 850nm
Fiber type:
MMF
DOM support:
Yes
Commercial temperature range:
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Compatible brand:
Inte

Reviews

Edwin Clavijo Villavicencio
Registration years:7 years
Ecuador
Ecuador
Quito
Very satisfied with
SEM5027AFGPF4536Intel E40GQSFPESR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM TransceiverSMK630DK10A50DAOD458TDA7293TYN1025RGSM3337PSQGC-TRG30J127AS15-G2SA1972LC1206ATDA8954THMDD(Microdiode Electronics) GBJ3510MDP16RMDP156R460CEIPD60R380E6TNY280PN1M30D-060UX-C2BSSC3S111-TLMCZ3001DBSG6741ASZSTRW6052SPOWER INTEGRATIONS LNK306PNVIPER12AVIPER20ADIP-EFA6A20N-C6-L3K10A60D
0
0
0
Alexander Grigoriev
Registration years:1 years
Russia
Russia
Georgievsk
Thanks!
IRFB4229International Rectifier/IR IRFB4227PBFIR2156SIR2110SIRFB16N50KHFP50N06MCR100-6TL494FQP17N40PQ1CG21H SHARP TO220F-5PQ05RF11IRFB4229PBFNJM2060LA4636Intel E40GQSFPESR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM TransceiverSAP16PYSAP16NY2200UF 35V 16*25PCM1716E
0
0
0
NANO SOLTECH
Registration years:5 years
South Korea
South Korea
Pyeongtaek-si
Thank you.
PMM8714PUCN5804BUDN2953BULN2803AAD670JNMC33035PIRFT002MC33035PGCD4011BCNCD4011CNMC14014BCPOP07AZAD7243BQICL7104-16CPLLTC1052CNPGA200BGICL8068ACJDLM399AHDPAD11N58192N2484LM329-DZIRF520LM137HP+LH0070-2H74LS373ST16C450CPIRFT002Intel E40GQSFPESR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM TransceiverLM628N-6MC33034P120
0
0
0
John Udvari
Registration years:1 years
Canada
Canada
Burlington
Very satisfied with
2SK117YSTK433-330LA5515STK350-2302SC2073STK0050IISTK30622SA1986Intel E40GQSFPESR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver2SC5358LV10162SC3263TA-80WSTK-00402SB1647 B1647 SANKEN TO3PMP1620T5CN5(F,AAD)R2A20299FTSTK350-230PAC010ATDA8947J
0
0
0
Anderson Jose Gimenes
Registration years:8 years
Brazil
Brazil
Americana
Very satisfied with
TA75458FBBTS410F2E3043Littelfuse 0314020.MXPJimson MEF104J630D01(5pcs)TLP555TD62082FICM7555IPAKYET PE102J2A0503(10pcs)KYET MPT475J2G2235SPP20N60C3.Xucheng Elec 6G.3000210000S1(5pcs)Xucheng Elec 5G.3000210000S1(10pcs)Xucheng Elec 5F.4000210000R1(10pcs)Xucheng Elec 6G.4000210000Z/SG(5pcs)Shenzhen lanson Elec 5N1500A(10pcs)Shenzhen lanson Elec 6N1500A(5pcs)Xucheng Elec 6G.8000220000ZSG(10pcs)Xucheng Elec 6G.0010220000S1(5pcs)Littelfuse 0326015.MXP2SK2224Changjiang Electronics Tech (CJ) 2SC3303UPC4074CTLP621(D4-GBMC34082PTD62004AFIntel E40GQSFPESR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM TransceiverHTC Korea TAEJIN Tech LM1117S-3.3TD62082F6264BLS10LLM555CMXLX C40585(5pcs)
0
0
0