Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver
Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver
Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver
Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

NEW

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Inte equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Stock Status:1000
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $60.48
US $60.48
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
QSFP-SR4-40G
SN:
AJA01010062
Maximum data rate:
41.25Gbps
wavelength:
850nm
Interface:
MPO
Max Distance:
150m
Package:
QSFP+
Transmitter:
VCSEL 850nm
Fiber type:
MMF
DOM support:
Yes
TX Power:
-5.6~3dBm
Receiving sensitivity:
<-5.4dBm
Commercial temperature range:
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Compatible brand:
Inte

Reviews

Alexander Grigoriev
Registration years:1 years
Russia
Russia
Georgievsk
Thanks!
IRFB4229International Rectifier/IR IRFB4227PBFIR2156SIntel E40GQSFPSR Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM TransceiverIR2110SIRFB16N50KHFP50N06MCR100-6TL494FQP17N40PQ1CG21H SHARP TO220F-5PQ05RF11IRFB4229PBFNJM2060LA4636SAP16PYSAP16NY2200UF 35V 16*25PCM1716E
0
0
0
mauricio galvez ve17343
Registration years:3 years
United States
United States
miami
Very satisfied with
P06P03GSUM45N25-58BUZ906PBUZ901PIR2117SIRFB4227PBFBM1387BNTP3000ALM311DR2MA8630F60UP30DNAS15GTB2929AHQIKW50N60H3CHINO-EXCEL TECH CEP93A3TDA8950TH7048414070474140C8188-2Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM TransceiverMTD003-LF-51MTD003-LF-00SG3526NLA4600IRG71C28UPBFRD15HVF1TSUMV59XUTSUMV59XUS-Z1SSC9100YMP230N55TMP75AIDR
0
0
0
Phillip Brown
Registration years:5 years
Australia
Australia
Marsfield
Great service. Worked well.
Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM TransceiverUPD6345GSUPD5101LC-1MC14510BCPSN74LS192NBFR952N4959MN6147MMBV3700LT1SD1446UPB555CUPD2834CRT1N441UHSC277TRF-EQ2SB1386 T100RDTC124GUADTC114TEBAS316,115UDZS16B2SC19712SC1972UPD6345GSTMP8255AP-5BFR96S
0
0
0
Emilio Malfatti
Registration years:1 years
Italy
Italy
Viareggio
Very satisfied with
MC14489BP2N4427SN74HC247PN4302MPS37022N2907A2N2907PAD10SN74HC248SN75498NIntel E40GQSFPSR Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM TransceiverKN95 Masks (10 pcs)Disposable Surgical Masks (50 pcs)SN75498NKN95 Masks (10 pcs)Disposable Surgical Masks (50 pcs)MC14513BCPGTMS2708JL-35CDP1854ACEKR2376-STMC6847PSY6545A-1SN7414N74LS03NSN7403NSN74LS670NAD536AJDMC1505LPN4392PN4391ICL8211CPA
0
0
0
ANDREY SEMYONOV
Registration years:7 years
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
AKTAU
The goods are very satisfied, quality is very good, the seller is reliable, I recommend.
AT90S2313-10PIBTA24-800BWRGREF43GSZ-REEL7MC74HC08ADR2GADM699ANZAD822ARZMBI5028GP2X6 3X8 Cylindrical DIP Crystal Oscillator, 10 kinds each 20pcs Total 200pcsULN2803AFWG(C,EL74HC595ATA8429HPIC18F2455-I/SOAT89S8252-24PIMAX202EIntel E40GQSFPSR Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM TransceiverMAX202CPE2SD798TIP122LM317TLM317TTIP127P87C51FATOP227YTOP227YNUC3844BNK2996CM6800TXSTP26NM60NTNY277PN(10Pcs)MUR260 2A 600VIXTQ200N10T
0
0
0