HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver
HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver
HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver
HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

NEW

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTIC.COM intelligent quality control system.

Stock Status:1000
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $772.8
US $772.8
≥10:
US $757.344
US $757.344
≥100:
US $734.16
US $734.16
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
QSFP-IR4-40G
SN:
AJA01010045
Compatible brand:
HPE
Package:
QSFP+
Maximum data rate:
40Gbps
wavelength:
1310nm
Interface:
LC duplex
Max Distance:
2km
Transmitter:
FP 1310nm
Fiber type:
SMF
DOM support:
Yes
Commercial temperature range:
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Reviews

HECTOR GONZALO CLAVIJO AGUIRRE
Registration years:7 years
Ecuador
Ecuador
Quito
Very satisfied with
HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM TransceiverTOP243YNTOP247YNSTR2A153DSCM1110MF1M30D-060MX0841AS15-GAS15-FIRG7IC28UTOP257PN(20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 1W 39Ω(39R)IMBH50D-060SIM6822MBrand new original spot AP8012H packaging DIP-8 induction cooker power chipAN16538AR2A20298FT50JR22MC34063ALRJH30A3SSC9512RJH60F7DPQSTRW6053STNY180PNSB3100SB5100TOP253PNRJP63F3GT30F12430J124BQ24780S
0
0
0
BOUISSIERE RENE
Registration years:9 years
France
France
L'AIGUILLON
Very satisfied with
HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM TransceiverTIM1011-15L-191TIM1011-15L-191SRF7068S
0
0
0
Mariusz Adamus
Registration years:5 years
Poland
Poland
Tychy
satisfaction
UPD42101C-3D42102C-3MC68060RC60Disposable Surgical Masks (50 pcs)AD724JRZ-RLHPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM TransceiverUPD42101C-3ADV7120KP30ICS570BMC68060RC60MC306-32KRTC62423UPD42101C-3GAL22V10D-7LJNL5972D74ALVT16543DGGXC95144XL-10TQG100CXC9572XL-10TQG100C74ACT16245DGGR74HCT245PWMC68060RC50ADV101KP30KM416C256BJ-6MMBD914LT1G MMBD914LT174F139MC74F803DR2ADV7120KP30MC68EC020FG25MC68030FE25CL5972DMC68060RC50
0
0
0
alexsander chi
Registration years:7 years
Mexico
Mexico
Merida
fast delivery
APIC-D061510074AC14HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver04839756AATLE8264EAM29F200AB-90SIKEYES 5050 Full-color LED Module for ArduinoTPD1038FBTS5210GM28F101-150K1IC on dial device PLCC dialing device since the BIOS chip on extractor forceps clip93C76WP9532095160A82C250A2C11827-BD46515377015FBATIC71 B1Switching Power Adapter 12V2A(1M)Jing Extension of the Electronic Co. MINI 5PMotherboard Copper shell with column LCPVinyl High temperature(10pcs)Arduino NANO made in China come with USB CableSmall hook clasps copper type test instrument quick test crochet Spring plunger signal detection wire hook (heather) 8 PCS48023D16861GS30430APIC-S03DB21413SE527L9929XP
0
0
0
Borys
Registration years:8 years
Ukraine
Ukraine
Items Ok. Thanks!
SIL9489ACTUCBA5995FMBA5995FM-E2TT2194HN4A71FKCY25BAJ-8F-T13HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM TransceiverSSM3J120TUADV7493CBSTZ-150
0
0
0