Dell 331-8335 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver
Dell 331-8335 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver
Dell 331-8335 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver
Dell 331-8335 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Dell 331-8335 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

NEW

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Stock Status:1000
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $82.6
US $82.6
≥10:
US $80.948
US $80.948
≥100:
US $78.47
US $78.47
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
QSFP-LRS4-40G
SN:
AJA01010047
Maximum data rate:
40Gbps
wavelength:
850nm
Interface:
MTP/MPO
Max Distance:
400m
Package:
QSFP+
Transmitter:
VCSEL 850nm
Fiber type:
MMF
DOM support:
Yes
TX Power:
-5.6~3dBm
Receiving sensitivity:
<-5.4dBm
Commercial temperature range:
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Compatible brand:
Dell

Reviews

franck HORDE
Registration years:10 years
France
France
DOMART SUR LA LUCE
article conforme a l'annonce .
LM35825Q64FWY01SM7015MP2363DNL4925NLM2904BD00GC0WEFJ-E2STRG6353TC4420G4BC30WT250VLNK625PGLME49720NAGT50J325Dell 331-8335 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM TransceiverTDA1543THUF75344G3TDA8920BTHDTD113ESF9222LKIA7217AP3BR1065JFFSFR2100XSLAS19-H1GSTR-W6053SMP3378ETNY274PNVIPER27HNLNK305PN817BA6069H
0
0
0
Kristian Vurm
Registration years:2 years
Croatia
Croatia
Branjin Vrh
Very satisfied with
Dell 331-8335 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM TransceiverIXGH60N60C2TL3116IHFBR-2412T2SA19432SC5200IXGH60N60C2Texas Instruments/TI LM8365BALMF27/NOPBSemtech MCL4148(50pcs)UCC37321PUCC37322P
0
0
0
Adolfo Kubber
Registration years:10 years
Bolivia
Bolivia
Santa Cruz
Llegó bien aunque demoró mucho
LM2940CT-5.0FAN4803TOP247YN(50Pcs)HER107 1A 700VTOP247YNVIPER22AFR104LM2940-5.0BD647D83-004DS1991L-F5LM2575T-5.0LF353SN74HCT244NMC74HC04ANCD4066BCN74HC221NCD74HCT157E2N5060IXTH12N100IXTH5N100MC34060PIRFP264LM351.5KE400AMPSU60Dell 331-8335 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM TransceiverMPSU102SC2792MJ11033IRF450
0
0
0
Eusebio Zevallos
Registration years:3 years
Peru
Peru
Arequipa
Good product, A+++++
M5241LOPA2134UA2N5088TA3296W-1-103 top adjustable multi ring precision adjustable resistor / potentiometer glass glaze potentiometer3362P 203 20K Trimmer Potentiometers(10pcs)Dell 331-8335 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver3362P 101 100R ohm Trimmer Potentiometers(10pcs)M5241LLF353ATMEGA8A-PUTL074CN2SA1284LF353TL074CNLF353
0
0
0
Fernando Lázaro
Registration years:4 years
United States
United States
San Ysidro
Thank you, we received it in time on February 23, 2017
Q4040K7Dell 331-8335 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM TransceiverCS6010CS6010CS6010CS6010CS6010CS6010
0
0
0