Intel E40GQSFPER Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver
Intel E40GQSFPER Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver
Intel E40GQSFPER Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver
Intel E40GQSFPER Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Intel E40GQSFPER Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

NEW

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Inte equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Stock Status:1000
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $1817.2
US $1817.2
≥10:
US $1780.856
US $1780.856
≥100:
US $1726.34
US $1726.34
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
QSFP-ER4-40G
SN:
AJA01010065
Compatible brand:
Inte
Package:
QSFP+
Maximum data rate:
40Gbps
wavelength:
1310nm
Interface:
LC duplex
Max Distance:
40km
Transmitter:
DFB CWDM
Fiber type:
SMF
DOM support:
Yes
TX Power:
-3.7~+4.5dBm
Receiving sensitivity:
<-20.2dBm
Commercial temperature range:
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Reviews

Graciela Hernandez
Registration years:1 years
Mexico
Mexico
Guadalajara
Buen producto, tardo un poco más de lo esperado pero llego bien, buena calidad.
SED1330FBA13NAB065V1Intel E40GQSFPER Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM TransceiverBUV48BFP15R12KE3G13NAB065V113NAB065V113NAB065V1
0
0
0
Alexander Grigoriev
Registration years:1 years
Russia
Russia
Georgievsk
Thanks!
IRFB4229International Rectifier/IR IRFB4227PBFIntel E40GQSFPER Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM TransceiverIR2156SIR2110SIRFB16N50KHFP50N06MCR100-6TL494FQP17N40PQ1CG21H SHARP TO220F-5PQ05RF11IRFB4229PBFNJM2060LA4636SAP16PYSAP16NY2200UF 35V 16*25PCM1716E
0
0
0
Angel Rodriguez
Registration years:3 years
Mexico
Mexico
Yecapixtla
satisfaction
TLP785CD4040SIM6822MPS2561ASTK5D4-361D-ESTK5D4-361D-EP1015AP06STK625-728MGIPS10K60APS21564-PIKCM15F60GAIGCM20F60GAPC851STR-A6053MPS21964-4SIntel E40GQSFPER Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM TransceiverSCM1242MFTOP246YNACST410-8BTRNDD03N60ZT4GTOP249YNTOP250YNSTK625-728M33uF 50V47UF 35VKeyes 5V Relay Module for Arduino (Works with Official Arduino Boards)PS21964-4SSCM1242MFSIM6822MECN30210PG5G-1A-DT1-12V
0
0
0
Mark Blalock
Registration years:5 years
United States
United States
Jacksonville
It's ok
30374700140FBL9733CN70004SE74004SCATIC71 B1SPF000104231432AAA2C11827-BD480172SK3000K3205Intel E40GQSFPER Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM TransceiverSE619305214827128ADAPIC-S03305663062216267470STA509A30521TLE6244X151821-05713063730344IRFW644BSE527APIC-D0616233685ATIC39S2B2
0
0
0
Leonidas Alvino
Registration years:10 years
Brazil
Brazil
Sao Paulo
Very Good!
TLC5540STM32F103C8T6Intel E40GQSFPER Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM TransceiverMN3102MN3207DIP8 narrow chip base IC Socket(10)BL3102BL3207IRL510EP1K10QC208-3NIDT71V016SA15PHI
0
0
0