HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver
HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver
HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver
HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

NEW

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTIC.COM intelligent quality control system.

Stock Status:41517
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $772.8
US $772.8
≥10:
US $757.344
US $757.344
≥100:
US $734.16
US $734.16
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
QSFP-IR4-40G
SN:
AJA01010045
Compatible brand:
HPE
Package:
QSFP+
Maximum data rate:
40Gbps
wavelength:
1310nm
Interface:
LC duplex
Max Distance:
2km
Transmitter:
FP 1310nm
Fiber type:
SMF
DOM support:
Yes
Commercial temperature range:
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Reviews

Kataev Mikhail Georgievich
Registration years:11 years
Russia
Russia
PERM
Very good!
FQD20N06LETMFQPF4N60CHUF75344G3HUF75343P3IPB80N04S3-06IRFB4227 IRFB4227PBF TO-220IRLB3034MDD1951RHMDF7N60BMJ3001MJE13009-2P1203BVPFV218N20LP3783LTC4054ES5-4.2=LTH7MCP602-I/SNSTK404-120TDA7057AQ/N2VNS3NV04DP-EHJR-3FF-S-Z 05VDC 5V 10A 5PINSBT137-600DHPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM TransceiverBTA06-600TWBTA20-600CW2SA13172SC22402SC5197,C5197TLE4913MOC8105BCR08AM-12ABCR08AS12AUL-B11
0
0
0
Peter Ludington
Registration years:6 years
Australia
Australia
Eaglehawk
ALL Good Thanks
PHB45NQ15TRB161VA-20(40pcs)UDZS18B1SS352RF101L2SSAP17P2SA7562SC10301SS133T-77KIA7806PITOP254PNSG10SC4MEL816CSOCAY Elec P6KE200ADB105TL431ACLPR2SC2631R2SC3944A2SA1535A-Q2SC3311A-RHPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver2SC16852SA1309AQ2SC3964KIA7912APIAN7001TOP258PN2SC18412SD20042SB13282SA988
0
0
0
Paulo Bortoletto Filho
Registration years:5 years
Brazil
Brazil
Sao Paulo
Very satisfied with
NC7WZ08K8XA3959SBTEIC4081EIC4091L6219B5081A2KFBGMIC2026A-1YMMNZSFD7GP4288SE6121B2-NAA2C000PC82573LPOWR607-01SN32I2SC4060H5PS1G63KFR-S5C2SK4033N82588ST7066U-QGHPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM TransceiverMA3223CK2875IRLU3410CU3225K50G2ST7065C-QGK3468ST7066U-QGIRLU3410K2875FS150R12KT3VUB145-16NO1SI9979CSUPA1764GVND810SP
0
0
0
MIRKO MARKOTIC
Registration years:1 years
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BANJA LUKA
ok
HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM TransceiverSC6210SHARP LED TV Application LCD Backlight for TV LED Backlight 1.2W 6V 3535 3537 Cool white GM5F20BH20ADIP high voltage ceramic capacitor plug-in 2KV221K 0.22NF 220PF 2000V ±10%LNK304GN(5pcs) CBB 630V 225J 2.2uF=2200nF P=25MM Red Film CapacitorIRF540SHARP LED TV Application LCD Backlight for TV LED Backlight 1.2W 6V 3535 3537 Cool white GM5F20BH20AZ0607MAAS15-F AS15-F/G/HG/HFICE2QR2280Z25Q64JVSIG W25Q64JVSSIQ SOP-8LED BACKLIGHT 1W 6V 6030 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV LG 6030 LEDLED BACKLIGHT 1W 6V 3535 3537 LED BACKLIGHT FOR TV SHARP GM5F20BH20ALED BACKLIGHT 0.5W 3V 6030 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV A0T-6030LED BACKLIGHT 1W 3V 3528 2835 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV 100LM HL-A-3528D49W-2-S1-08-PCT-RMLED BACKLIGHT 1W 3V 2835 3528 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV SEOUL SBWVT120ELED BACKLIGHT 1W 3V 2835 3528 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV 100LM 01.JT.2835BPW1-CCNY17-32W 5% 22R DIP CARBON FILM RESISTORTDA19997HL/C1FSFR1700XSL2W 5% 10 K Direct insertion resistance DIP2W 5% 2.7 R Direct insertion resistance DIP25Q64JVSIG W25Q64JVSSIQ SOP-8SKKT41/12DOB2532AMPSSC3S121-TLFSD200MUR460RLLM338T/NOPB
1
0
0
IBS-Immobilien s.r.o.
Registration years:1 years
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Praha(PRAGUE)
Everything perfect. Fast delivery. Thanks a lot!
HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM TransceiverTPD4102KTPD4102K
0
0
0