HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver
HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver
HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver
HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

NEW

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTIC.COM intelligent quality control system.

Stock Status:41517
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $772.8
US $772.8
≥10:
US $757.344
US $757.344
≥100:
US $734.16
US $734.16
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
QSFP-IR4-40G
SN:
AJA01010045
Compatible brand:
HPE
Package:
QSFP+
Maximum data rate:
40Gbps
wavelength:
1310nm
Interface:
LC duplex
Max Distance:
2km
Transmitter:
FP 1310nm
Fiber type:
SMF
DOM support:
Yes
Commercial temperature range:
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Reviews

Fernando Torres
Registration years:6 years
Brazil
Brazil
Sao Jose dos Campos
Very satisfied with
SKDH146/16-L75ST10R167-Q3TLP624SMSKDH146/16-L75TLP701BSM50GP60BSM20GP60BZX84C2V7D14N05HCPL3150-000(100pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 1/8W 82Ω(82R)SN74AC244PW TSSOP(PW)-20ISP1362BDTPIC6A595DWG4NCV7708B2MBI150UM-120-50SM8S18A-2/2DISL3178EIBZISL32272EFVZMAX3094EEUELP2980IM5-3.0BSP450BTS100HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM TransceiverLMD18400NFS75R12KE3GSKD115/16FP35R12W2T4-B11TLP700STB80PF55T4-TRHTB100-TP/SP3
0
0
0
Omar Vega Barroso
Registration years:5 years
United States
United States
Katy
Good
RTL8309NAR8236-AL1AAlpha & Omega Semicon/AOS AOZ1212AIHPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM TransceiverAR9344-CC3AQCA9531-BL3AMT7621ATAWL5905P8AR8236-AL1AAR9342-BL1ARealtek Semicon RTL8305NB-CGRTL8309NAR8035-AL1A-RRT8058GQWAR8032-BL1A-RAR8033-AL1ALSP5522LSAAR8236-AL1AMT7621ATTSOP48 TO DIP48 (A), Programmer AdapterQCA9531-BL3AAR9342-BL1AAR9344-DC3A29F1G08ABAEARealtek Semicon RTL8305NB-CG/QFN-48balance feeAWL5905P8Skyworks Solutions SE2576L-RSE5004L-RAWL6153LSHW-43HHB-QA1
0
0
0
DEPANN'JEUX
Registration years:4 years
France
France
BONNARD
Very satisfied with
MC6808PLM380N/NOPB10939P-50MIC10939P-50HV5222PJUTC(Unisonic Tech) TDA2030L-TB5-TTDA2030AVMC6821PMC14526BCPMC74HC237NGAL16V8D-25QPMC6810PTDA1675R6532PR6532APMC6810PMC6821PP80C32SBPNAY-3-8912ULN2081ASHINYEI 3.9nF(392) ±3% 1800VSHINYEI 3.9nF(392) ±3% 1250VLM323KSTEELAY-3-89122N5401MC68B09EPEF68B09EPULN2081A-1HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM TransceiverPCD5101PSN74121N
0
0
0
FILIPPOS CHRISTAKIDIS
Registration years:1 years
Greece
Greece
THESSALONIKI
ALL GOOD
SY8088AAC SOT23-5 1.5MHZ 1A2SK2718TNY266PNTNY176PN TNY176RJP30H2ATK13A60DMP3378ERJP63K2 TO263LNK364GNLNK306PTNY277PNTNY277GNTNY276PNTNY276GNMDF11N65BTNY264PNHPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM TransceiverTNY264GNTNY255PTNY268GNSTTA1206DIZ0103MNTOP243YNIRF3710PBFLNK304PNFQP5N60C2SK3562MJE130092SC32002SB1560BCR8PM
0
0
0
Inge Hatlebakk
Registration years:7 years
Norway
Norway
Elnesvågen
Excellent service - I am very satisfied.
HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM TransceiverFTT-10A
0
0
0