Intel TXN31115D000000 Compatible SFP4G-SW-85 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Intel TXN31115D000000 Compatible SFP4G-SW-85 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

NEW
Stock Status:38045
Minimum:1
Seller: Utsource Original Store
≥1:
US $32.73091
US $32.73091
≥2:
US $30.54885
US $30.54885
≥5:
US $30.11244
US $30.11244
≥10:
US $29.45782
US $29.45782
≥20:
US $29.02141
US $29.02141
≥30:
US $28.8032
US $28.8032
≥50:
US $28.585
US $28.585
≥100:
US $28.36679
US $28.36679
≥500:
US $27.93038
US $27.93038
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
SFP4G-SW-85
SN:
AJA03070029
Maximum data rate:
4.25Gbps
wavelength:
850nm
Interface:
LC duplex
Max Distance:
150m
Package:
SFP
Transmitter:
VCSEL 850nm
Fiber type:
MMF
DOM support:
Yes
TX Power:
-9~ 0dBm
Receiving sensitivity:
< -20dBm
Commercial temperature range:
-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)
Compatible brand:
Intel

Utsource certified original parts provide the following guarantees

  • 1. Utsource guarantees 100% original.
  • 2. Utsource certified original parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 90 days.

Reviews

Alexander Grigoriev
Registration years:1 years
Russia
Russia
Georgievsk
Thanks!
IRFB4229International Rectifier/IR IRFB4227PBFIR2156SIR2110SIRFB16N50KHFP50N06MCR100-6TL494FQP17N40Intel TXN31115D000000 Compatible SFP4G-SW-85 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver PQ1CG21H SHARP TO220F-5PQ05RF11IRFB4229PBFNJM2060LA4636SAP16PYSAP16NY2200UF 35V 16*25PCM1716E
0
0
0
Jordi Solis
Registration years:1 years
Spain
Spain
Castellbisbal
Very satisfied with
LM4558CHK23F-DC5V-SHG replace G5V-1-5VDC 5V 2A 6PINS 0.2W74LS174PC74LS125AN74LS138GAL16V8D-15LP74HCT573NDM74ALS573BNWD2793A-PLAM29F010B70ECSN74LS645NIntel TXN31115D000000 Compatible SFP4G-SW-85 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver K6X4008C1F-DF5520F001NSN74HCT273NSN74HCT157N74HCT74NG5V-1-DC5V74F541ND82C55AC-274HCT153N74HCT30NIN74LS07NSN74AHCT32N PDIP-14CD74HCT253E74HCT157N74HCT153NSN74AHCT138NSN74AHCT125NSN74AHCT32N PDIP-1474HCT30N
0
0
0
Andrey Nikollas Bucko
Registration years:2 years
Brazil
Brazil
Curitiba
Very satisfied with
QCA8072DM9161CEPJinzhou Kaimei Power Capacitors( )2.7V 3.3FSP3232EBEN-L/TRRTL8309SCTD1501SADJIntel TXN31115D000000 Compatible SFP4G-SW-85 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver HY57V641620FTP-HWalsin Tech Corp 1206B102K251CT(10pcs)BFG541ACA0861BRS7P2ACA0862BRS7P2ACA0862RACA2402RS7P2ACA2407 SOPAOZ1284PI Z1284PI AOZ1284 SOP-8 AOSSTC Micro STC15W100-35I-SOP8UC2844UC2844ADMPM6C-1001RTL8192ER25Q64CSIGBFG591LTC4011CFEXLSEMI XL6019E11206 Chip Resistor 1% 1/4W 1R(100pcs)DM0265RMRF1518NCP1081DER2GLTC2950ITS8-2#PBFTL431
0
0
0
Francisco Americano
Registration years:6 years
Portugal
Portugal
MATOSINHOS
Everything ok
OB2201CPICE2QS03MMBTA92MP3378EBZX585-C5V1,1151N4148WTMST7346F-LFIntel TXN31115D000000 Compatible SFP4G-SW-85 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver AS19-HGSC1S311BD3871FSLCD TV repair LG led TV backlight strip lights with light-emitting diode 3535 SMD LED beads 6V3528 2835 3V SMD LED Beads 1W LG Cold White 100LM For TV/LCD BacklightLGE3368A-LF-SFCXA3810MCXA2089QSM8002CTPS51620TPS51125ARGEALC269CX20587-11ZOZ9966SNBQ24751ARHDISL6237IRZISL6259AHRTZFDMC8884AO4466AO4407(100pcs) 0402 Chip Resistor 1% 1/16W 2.2Ω(2.2R)(100pcs) 0402 Chip Resistor 5% 1/16W 0Ω(0R)(100pcs) 0402 Chip Resistor 1% 1/16W 4.7Ω(4.7R)
0
0
0
Ben Taylor
Registration years:5 years
Australia
Australia
Brisbane City
Awesome communication, quick postage thanks!
Intel TXN31115D000000 Compatible SFP4G-SW-85 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver 2SA12662SD2059
0
0
0