Intel TXN22120 Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Intel TXN22120 Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

NEW
Stock Status:38045
Minimum:1
Seller: Utsource Original Store
≥1:
US $13.87318
US $13.87318
≥5:
US $13.17952
US $13.17952
≥10:
US $12.48586
US $12.48586
≥20:
US $12.13903
US $12.13903
≥50:
US $11.7922
US $11.7922
≥100:
US $11.44537
US $11.44537
≥200:
US $11.09854
US $11.09854
≥500:
US $10.95981
US $10.95981
≥1000:
US $10.75171
US $10.75171
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
SFP1G-LX-31
SN:
AJA03020104
Compatible brand:
Intel
Package:
SFP
Maximum data rate:
1000Mbps
wavelength:
1310nm
Interface:
LC duplex
Max Distance:
10km
Transmitter:
FP 1310nm
Fiber type:
SMF*
DOM support:
Yes
TX Power:
-9.5 ~ -3dBm
Receiving sensitivity:
< -23dBm
Commercial temperature range:
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Utsource certified original parts provide the following guarantees

  • 1. Utsource guarantees 100% original.
  • 2. Utsource certified original parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 90 days.

Reviews

Edwin Clavijo Villavicencio
Registration years:7 years
Ecuador
Ecuador
Quito
Very satisfied with
TNY280PN1M30D-060UX-C2BSSC3S111-TLMCZ3001DBSG6741ASZSTRW6052SPOWER INTEGRATIONS LNK306PNVIPER12AIntel TXN22120 Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverVIPER20ADIP-EFA6A20N-C6-L3K10A60DCS10N60F13NM60NSIM6822M2SC48342SC4834MMD70R600PRH 70R600PApw7142GT40RR21SEM5027AFGPF4536SMK630DK10A50DAOD458TDA7293TYN1025RGSM3337PSQGC-TRG30J127AS15-G
0
0
0
Аксёнов Сергей Васильевич
Registration years:5 years
Russia
Russia
Сочи
satisfaction
MN103SFE4KR5F562TADDFF#V1MN103SFE4KR5F562TADDFF#V1TMS320LF2401AVFAMC9S12C128CPBMC9S08GT32ACFBEMC908AP32ACFBETMS320LF2401AVFATMS320LF2401AVFAMC908AZ32ACFUEMC908AP48CFBEMC908AP32ACFBEIntel TXN22120 Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverMC14094BGPDTC143ZTNexperia PDTA143ZT,215(20pcs)TNY264GNMC908QY8CDWESC667359VLC8L05AD78F1146AUPD78F1145AR5F104GHAFB#V0R5F101GEAFB#V0R5F100GEAFBTMP87PM41FGLD33TC4069UBFF52Z05AAFMMB90F823A
0
0
0
Alexander Grigoriev
Registration years:1 years
Russia
Russia
Georgievsk
Thanks!
IRFB4229International Rectifier/IR IRFB4227PBFIR2156SIR2110SIRFB16N50KHFP50N06MCR100-6TL494FQP17N40PQ1CG21H SHARP TO220F-5PQ05RF11IRFB4229PBFNJM2060LA4636SAP16PYSAP16NY2200UF 35V 16*25Intel TXN22120 Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverPCM1716E
0
0
0
Manuel MAde
Registration years:7 years
United States
United States
Medley
Very good!
Intel TXN22120 Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverF10 LED 10MM White Round Head Blue Light(50pcs)F10 LED 10MM White Round Head Red Light(50pcs)F5 LED 5MM White Round Head Red Light(50pcs)F5 LED 5MM White Round Head Common Green Light(50pcs)F5 LED 5MM White Round Head Blue Light(50pcs)ULN200374LS164TIP422N39042N3906LCD1602 (5V Blue Backlight)7805A
0
0
0
Uwe Steinmetzger
Registration years:4 years
Germany
Germany
Bad Gandersheim
Top Quality - Fast delivery
U2100BET2314Intel TXN22120 Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverPT2300-S
0
0
0